Live Scores

FinishedYesterday T20 at Newlands, Cape Town 1st Match
Cape Town Blitz vs Tshwane Spartans
1st Match
Newlands, Cape Town
05:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Blitz won by 49 runs
Cape Town Blitz
CTB
180/4 (20)
Tshwane Spartans
TS
*131/10 (19.3)
Finished
Blitz won by 49 runs
FinishedToday Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 16th Match, Group A
West Indies Women vs Sri Lanka Women
16th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WI Women won by 83 runs
West Indies Women
WI-W
187/5 (20)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
*104/10 (17.4)
Finished
WI Women won by 83 runs
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 15th Match, Group A
England Women vs South Africa Women
15th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ENG Women won by 7 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
England Women
ENG-W
*87/3 (14.1)
South Africa Women
SA-W
85/10 (19.3)
Finished
ENG Women won by 7 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Finished15 November 2018 Woman T20 at Providence Stadium, Guyana 14th Match, Group B
New Zealand Women vs Pakistan Women
14th Match, Group B
Providence Stadium, Guyana
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NZ Women won by 54 runs
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
144/6 (20)
Pakistan Women
PAK-W
*90/10 (18)
Finished
NZ Women won by 54 runs
Finished15 November 2018 Woman T20 at Providence Stadium, Guyana 13th Match, Group B
India Women vs Ireland Women
13th Match, Group B
Providence Stadium, Guyana
03:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
IND Women won by 52 runs
India Women
IND-W
145/6 (20)
Ireland Women
IRE-W
*93/8 (20)
Finished
IND Women won by 52 runs
Finished15 November 2018 Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 12th Match, Group A
West Indies Women vs South Africa Women
12th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WI Women won by 31 runs
West Indies Women
WI-W
107/7 (20)
South Africa Women
SA-W
*76/10 (18.4)
Finished
WI Women won by 31 runs
Finished14 November 2018 Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 11th Match, Group A
Bangladesh Women vs Sri Lanka Women
11th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SL Women won by 25 runs
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
*72/10 (20)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
97/7 (20)
Finished
SL Women won by 25 runs
Finished14 November 2018 Woman T20 at Providence Stadium, Guyana 10th Match, Group B
Australia Women vs New Zealand Women
10th Match, Group B
Providence Stadium, Guyana
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AUS Women won by 33 runs
Australia Women
AUS-W
153/7 (20)
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
*120/10 (17.3)
Finished
AUS Women won by 33 runs
Finished13 November 2018 Woman T20 at Providence Stadium, Guyana 9th Match, Group B
Ireland Women vs Pakistan Women
9th Match, Group B
Providence Stadium, Guyana
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PAK Women won by 38 runs
Ireland Women
IRE-W
*101/9 (20)
Pakistan Women
PAK-W
139/6 (20)
Finished
PAK Women won by 38 runs
Finished13 November 2018 Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 8th Match, Group A
South Africa Women vs Sri Lanka Women
8th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SA Women won by 7 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
South Africa Women
SA-W
*102/3 (18.3)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
99/8 (20)
Finished
SA Women won by 7 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Finished12 November 2018 Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 7th Match, Group A
Bangladesh Women vs England Women
7th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ENG Women won by 7 wickets (with 39 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
76/9 (20)
England Women
ENG-W
*64/3 (9.3)
Finished
ENG Women won by 7 wickets (with 39 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Finished15 November 2018 List A at Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
Northern Districts vs Otago
List A
Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Northern D won by 7 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Northern Districts
ND
292/3 (47.4)
Otago
OTAGO
291/6 (50)
Finished
Northern D won by 7 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Finished15 November 2018 List A at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Central Districts vs Auckland
List A
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AUCK won by 4 wickets
Central Districts
CD
226/10 (47.5)
Auckland
AUCK
229/6 (45)
Finished
AUCK won by 4 wickets
Finished15 November 2018 List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Canterbury vs Wellington
List A
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WELL won by 23 runs
Canterbury
CANT
233/10 (48.4)
Wellington
WELL
256/7 (50)
Finished
WELL won by 23 runs
Finished13 November 2018 List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Canterbury vs Northern Districts
List A
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Northern D won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Canterbury
CANT
307/4 (50)
Northern Districts
ND
311/6 (48.2)
Finished
Northern D won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Finished13 November 2018 List A at Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
Central Districts vs Wellington
List A
Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WELL won by 58 runs
Central Districts
CD
208/10 (43.4)
Wellington
WELL
266/8 (50)
Finished
WELL won by 58 runs
Finished13 November 2018 List A at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Auckland vs Otago
List A
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
OTAGO won by 3 wickets
Auckland
AUCK
250/9 (50)
Otago
OTAGO
251/7 (49)
Finished
OTAGO won by 3 wickets
Finished12 November 2018First Class at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite, Group A
Saurashtra vs Railways
Elite, Group A
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SAU won by 3 wickets
Saurashtra
SAU
348/10 (118.3) & 186/7 (49)
Railways
RLYS
200/10 (64) & 331/10 (119.4)
Finished
SAU won by 3 wickets
Finished12 November 2018First Class at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Group
Puducherry vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Puducherry
PONDI
389/10 (127.3) & 129/7 (47.1)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
326/10 (112)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished12 November 2018First Class at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Services
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
RAJ won by 5 wickets
Rajasthan
RAJ
136/10 (56.1) & 357/5 (125.3)
Services
SVCS
228/10 (64.5) & 264/10 (81.4)
Finished
RAJ won by 5 wickets
ScheduledToday T20 at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 2nd Match
Jozi Stars vs Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
2nd Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
05:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 PM
Jozi Stars
JS
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
NMBG
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Kingsmead, Durban 3rd Match
Cape Town Blitz vs Durban Heat
3rd Match
Kingsmead, Durban
09:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 AM
Cape Town Blitz
CTB
Durban Heat
DH
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Boland Park, Paarl 4th Match
Paarl Rocks vs Tshwane Spartans
4th Match
Boland Park, Paarl
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Paarl Rocks
PR
Tshwane Spartans
TS
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Providence Stadium, Guyana 17th Match, Group B
Australia Women vs India Women
17th Match, Group B
Providence Stadium, Guyana
03:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:00 PM
Australia Women
AUS-W
India Women
IND-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:00 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Providence Stadium, Guyana 18th Match, Group B
Ireland Women vs New Zealand Women
18th Match, Group B
Providence Stadium, Guyana
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Ireland Women
IRE-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 19th Match, Group A
West Indies Women vs England Women
19th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
West Indies Women
WI-W
England Women
ENG-W
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
Scheduled19 November 2018 Woman T20 at Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 20th Match, Group A
Bangladesh Women vs South Africa Women
20th Match, Group A
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
South Africa Women
SA-W
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledToday List A at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Central Districts vs Wellington
List A
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Central Districts
CD
Wellington
WELL
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
ScheduledToday List A at Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
Auckland vs Northern Districts
List A
Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Auckland
AUCK
Northern Districts
ND
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
ScheduledToday List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Canterbury vs Otago
List A
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Canterbury
CANT
Otago
OTAGO
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
Scheduled18 November 2018First Class at Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi Only unofficial Test
England Lions vs Pakistan A
Only unofficial Test
Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi
06:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 06:00 AM
England Lions
ENG-A
Pakistan A
PAK-A
Scheduled
Starts at 06:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate Group
Mizoram vs Manipur
Plate Group
District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Mizoram
MIZOR
Manipur
MNPR
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at TBA, TBA Elite, Group B
Madhya Pradesh vs Punjab
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh
MP
Punjab
PNJB
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Group
Puducherry vs Bihar
Plate Group
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Puducherry
PONDI
Bihar
Bihar
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Meghalaya
MEGHA
Nagaland
NAGA
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Elite, Group C
Services vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group C
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Services
SVCS
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at Vidarbha C.A. Ground, Nagpur Elite, Group A
Vidarbha vs Baroda
Elite, Group A
Vidarbha C.A. Ground, Nagpur
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Baroda
BRODA
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar Plate Group
Sikkim vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Sikkim
SIKM
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM
Scheduled20 November 2018First Class at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Karnataka vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 AM
Karnataka
KNTKA
Mumbai
MUM
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 AM