Live Scores

FinishedYesterday ODI at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai 5th Match, Super Four
Afghanistan vs India
5th Match, Super Four
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match tied
Afghanistan
AFG
252/8 (50)
India
INDIA
*252/10 (49.5)
Finished
Match tied
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at FTZ Sports Complex (BOI), Katunayake 5th T20I
Sri Lanka Women vs India Women
5th T20I
FTZ Sports Complex (BOI), Katunayake
04:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
IND Women won by 51 runs
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
*105/10 (17.4)
India Women
IND-W
156/10 (18.3)
Finished
IND Women won by 51 runs
Finished24 September 2018 Woman T20 at Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados 1st T20I
West Indies Women vs South Africa Women
1st T20I
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WI Women won by 17 runs
West Indies Women
WI-W
124/6 (20)
South Africa Women
SA-W
*107/7 (20)
Finished
WI Women won by 17 runs
FinishedToday List A at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Elite, Group B
Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group B
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SAU won by 7 wickets
Madhya Pradesh
MP
136/10 (45.5)
Saurashtra
SAU
137/3 (40.3)
Finished
SAU won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Maharashtra vs Railways
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAHA won by 7 wickets
Maharashtra
MAHA
186/3 (41.2)
Railways
RLYS
180/10 (48.2)
Finished
MAHA won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday List A at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Plate Group
Manipur vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
UKHND won by 9 wickets
Manipur
125/10 (37.4)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
127/1 (26.2)
Finished
UKHND won by 9 wickets
FinishedToday List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
H. Pradesh won by 4 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
298/6 (47.5)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
297/7 (50)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 4 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
FinishedToday List A at Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate Group
Mizoram vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Shastri Maidan, Anand
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MIZOR won by 42 runs
Mizoram
MIZOR
252/6 (50)
Sikkim
210/10 (47.3)
Finished
MIZOR won by 42 runs
FinishedToday List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Baroda vs Karnataka
Elite, Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BRODA won by 7 wickets
Baroda
BRODA
230/3 (43.3)
Karnataka
KNTKA
237/10 (50)
Finished
BRODA won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Plate Group
Bihar vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Bihar won by 108 runs
Bihar
Bihar
211/9 (50)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
103/10 (42.5)
Finished
Bihar won by 108 runs
FinishedToday List A at Palam B Stadium, New Delhi Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
Palam B Stadium, New Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ODSH won by 9 runs
Delhi
DELHI
240/10 (48)
Odisha
ODSH
249/4 (48)
Finished
ODSH won by 9 runs
FinishedToday List A at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi Elite, Group B
Andhra vs Chhattisgarh
Elite, Group B
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AP won by 2 wickets
Andhra
AP
249/8 (50)
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
248/8 (50)
Finished
AP won by 2 wickets
FinishedYesterday List A at Junction Oval, Melbourne 10th match
Victoria vs Western Australia
10th match
Junction Oval, Melbourne
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
West Aust won by 6 wickets (with 129 balls remaining)
Victoria
VIC
200/10 (45.4)
Western Australia
WA
*202/4 (28.3)
Finished
West Aust won by 6 wickets (with 129 balls remaining)
FinishedYesterday List A at North Sydney Oval, Sydney 9th match
New South Wales vs Tasmania
9th match
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
NSW won by 88 runs
New South Wales
NSW
239/10 (47.3)
Tasmania
TAS
*151/10 (31.3)
Finished
NSW won by 88 runs
FinishedYesterday List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite, Group C
Jharkhand vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JKAND won by 8 runs
Jharkhand
JKAND
307/8 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
299/10 (49.5)
Finished
JKAND won by 8 runs
FinishedYesterday List A at Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite, Group C
Gujarat vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group C
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 8 wickets
Gujarat
GUJ
180/2 (40)
Rajasthan
RAJ
179/9 (50)
Finished
GUJ won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Services
Elite, Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SVCS won by 8 wickets
Bengal
BENG
129/10 (38)
Services
SVCS
130/2 (22)
Finished
SVCS won by 8 wickets
Finished24 September 2018 List A at Hurstville Oval, Sydney 8th match
Queensland vs South Australia
8th match
Hurstville Oval, Sydney
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
QLD won by 7 wickets
Queensland
QLD
*281/3 (35.3)
South Australia
SOA
280/10 (48.5)
Finished
QLD won by 7 wickets
Finished24 September 2018First Class at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Nottinghamshire vs Somerset
First Class
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Somst won by an innings and 146 runs
Nottinghamshire
Notts
133/10 & *184/10 (64.2)
Somerset
Somst
463/10 (115.5)
Finished
Somst won by an innings and 146 runs
Finished24 September 2018First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Hampshire vs Lancashire
First Class
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Lancs won by 8 wickets
Hampshire
Hants
187/10 (56.5) & 198/10 (57)
Lancashire
Lancs
273/10 & *113/2 (13)
Finished
Lancs won by 8 wickets
Scheduled28 September 2018 ODI at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 Woman T20 at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad 2nd T20I
West Indies Women vs South Africa Women
2nd T20I
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
West Indies Women
WI-W
South Africa Women
SA-W
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
Scheduled29 September 2018 Woman T20 at North Sydney Oval, Sydney 1st T20I
Australia Women vs New Zealand Women
1st T20I
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
09:20 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:20 AM
Australia Women
AUS-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
Scheduled
Starts at 09:20 AM
ScheduledToday List A at Bankstown Oval, Sydney 11th match
South Australia vs Tasmania
11th match
Bankstown Oval, Sydney
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:30 PM
South Australia
SOA
Tasmania
TAS
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C
Haryana vs Rajasthan
Elite C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Haryana
HRYNA
Rajasthan
RAJ
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Elite C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Jharkhand
Elite C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
Jharkhand
JKAND
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai Elite C
Assam vs Tamil Nadu
Elite C
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Assam
ASSAM
Tamil Nadu
TN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at Hurstville Oval, Sydney 12th match
Queensland vs Western Australia
12th match
Hurstville Oval, Sydney
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:30 PM
Queensland
QLD
Western Australia
WA
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30 PM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Elite B
Hyderabad (India) vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite B
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Palam B Stadium, New Delhi Elite B
Madhya Pradesh vs Odisha
Elite B
Palam B Stadium, New Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Madhya Pradesh
MP
Odisha
ODSH
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate
Manipur vs Mizoram
Plate
Shastri Maidan, Anand
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Manipur
Mizoram
MIZOR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Elite A
Mumbai vs Punjab
Elite A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Mumbai
MUM
Punjab
PNJB
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C
Rajasthan vs Tripura
Elite C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Rajasthan
RAJ
Tripura
TRPRA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Plate
Nagaland vs Puducherry
Plate
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Nagaland
NAGA
Puducherry
PONDI
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C
Gujarat vs Services
Elite C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Gujarat
GUJ
Services
SVCS
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Plate
Arunachal Pradesh vs Bihar
Plate
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
Bihar
Bihar
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai Elite C
Assam vs Bengal
Elite C
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Assam
ASSAM
Bengal
BENG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Elite A
Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra
Elite A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Maharashtra
MAHA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Elite A
Baroda vs Goa
Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Baroda
BRODA
Goa
GOA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
Scheduled28 September 2018 List A at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi Elite B
Delhi vs Kerala
Elite B
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Delhi
DELHI
Kerala
KER
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM