Cricket Matches Results

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

FinishedYesterday T20 at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C
Himachal Pradesh vs Punjab
Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PNJB won by 8 wickets
Himachal Pradesh
HP
87/9 (20)
Punjab
PNJB
90/2 (9.3)
Finished
PNJB won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E
Jharkhand vs Sikkim
Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JKAND won by 8 wickets
Jharkhand
JKAND
65/2 (9.5)
Sikkim
SIKM
63/10 (16)
Finished
JKAND won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D
Mumbai vs Puducherry
Group D
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MUM won by 27 runs
Mumbai
MUM
171/6 (20)
Puducherry
PONDI
144/7 (20)
Finished
MUM won by 27 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E
Jammu & Kashmir vs Odisha
Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
J + K won by 3 runs
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
164/2 (20)
Odisha
ODSH
161/7 (20)
Finished
J + K won by 3 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B
Rajasthan vs Vidarbha
Group B
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VIDAR won by 1 run (revised target)
Rajasthan
RAJ
105/8 (13)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
99/9 (13)
Finished
VIDAR won by 1 run (revised target)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D
Bengal vs Haryana
Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
HRYNA won by 5 wickets
Bengal
BENG
122/8 (20)
Haryana
HRYNA
126/5 (17.1)
Finished
HRYNA won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A
Goa vs Uttarakhand
Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
UKHND won by 8 wickets
Goa
GOA
119/9 (20)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
120/2 (16.4)
Finished
UKHND won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C
Chandigarh vs Hyderabad (India)
Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Chandigarh
CHGRH
123/10 (19.5)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
126/5 (19)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram Group A
Karnataka vs Services
Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNTKA won by 80 runs
Karnataka
KNTKA
250/3 (20)
Services
SVCS
170/7 (20)
Finished
KNTKA won by 80 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E
Gujarat vs Nagaland
Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
04:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 99 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
199/6 (20)
Nagaland
NAGA
100/7 (20)
Finished
GUJ won by 99 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D
Assam vs Meghalaya
Group D
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
04:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 4 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
108/7 (20)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
110/6 (18.5)
Finished
MEGHA won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B
Kerala vs Manipur
Group B
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KER won by 75 runs
Kerala
KER
149/9 (20)
Manipur
MNPR
74/7 (20)
Finished
KER won by 75 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B
Tripura vs Uttar Pradesh
Group B
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
U. Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Tripura
TPURA
49/6 (6)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
50/3 (5.2)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Maharashtra
Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CGARH won by 34 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
201/3 (20)
Maharashtra
MAHA
167/10 (20)
Finished
CGARH won by 34 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A
Andhra vs Baroda
Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BRODA won by 7 wickets
Andhra
AP
168/6 (20)
Baroda
BRODA
172/3 (18.5)
Finished
BRODA won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C
Arunachal Pradesh vs Railways
Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
RLYS won by 7 wickets
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
161/5 (20)
Railways
RLYS
165/3 (19.2)
Finished
RLYS won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D
Madhya Pradesh vs Mizoram
Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
M. Pradesh won by 86 runs
Madhya Pradesh
MP
213/5 (20)
Mizoram
MIZOR
127/2 (20)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 86 runs
FinishedYesterday T20 at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E
Delhi vs Saurashtra
Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DELHI won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Delhi
DELHI
174/4 (19.5)
Saurashtra
SAU
173/5 (20)
Finished
DELHI won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E
Odisha vs Sikkim
Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ODSH won by 7 wickets
Odisha
ODSH
125/3 (17.1)
Sikkim
SIKM
121/4 (20)
Finished
ODSH won by 7 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D
Madhya Pradesh vs Mumbai
Group D
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MUM won by 9 wickets
Madhya Pradesh
MP
159/5 (20)
Mumbai
MUM
165/1 (15.5)
Finished
MUM won by 9 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E
Jammu & Kashmir vs Jharkhand
Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JKAND won by 7 runs
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
100/10 (19.5)
Jharkhand
JKAND
107/10 (19.4)
Finished
JKAND won by 7 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D
Assam vs Haryana
Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
HRYNA won by 3 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
158/8 (20)
Haryana
HRYNA
159/7 (19.4)
Finished
HRYNA won by 3 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B
Kerala vs Tripura
Group B
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KER won by 14 runs
Kerala
KER
191/7 (20)
Tripura
TPURA
177/8 (20)
Finished
KER won by 14 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C
Chandigarh vs Punjab
Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PNJB won by 7 wickets
Chandigarh
CHGRH
131/5 (20)
Punjab
PNJB
132/3 (16.3)
Finished
PNJB won by 7 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C
Arunachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra
Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAHA won by 8 wickets
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
148/6 (20)
Maharashtra
MAHA
154/2 (14.2)
Finished
MAHA won by 8 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A
Andhra vs Karnataka
Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNTKA won by 5 wickets
Andhra
AP
184/5 (20)
Karnataka
KNTKA
189/5 (18.5)
Finished
KNTKA won by 5 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram Group A
Baroda vs Uttarakhand
Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BRODA won by 33 runs
Baroda
BRODA
201/4 (20)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
168/10 (19.2)
Finished
BRODA won by 33 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D
Bengal vs Meghalaya
Group D
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
04:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BENG won by 55 runs
Bengal
BENG
207/4 (20)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
153/4 (20)
Finished
BENG won by 55 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E
Delhi vs Nagaland
Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
04:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DELHI won by 8 wickets
Delhi
DELHI
78/2 (12.3)
Nagaland
NAGA
75/9 (20)
Finished
DELHI won by 8 wickets
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B
Manipur vs Vidarbha
Group B
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VIDAR won by 70 runs
Manipur
MNPR
80/9 (20)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
150/6 (20)
Finished
VIDAR won by 70 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Uttar Pradesh
Group B
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
U. Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Tamil Nadu
TN
168/7 (20)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
174/5 (19.5)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D
Mizoram vs Puducherry
Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PONDI won by 31 runs
Mizoram
MIZOR
124/4 (20)
Puducherry
PONDI
155/7 (20)
Finished
PONDI won by 31 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A
Bihar vs Services
Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SVCS won by 94 runs
Bihar
Bihar
90/9 (20)
Services
SVCS
184/7 (20)
Finished
SVCS won by 94 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C
Himachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad (India)
Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
H. Pradesh won by 84 runs
Himachal Pradesh
HP
183/5 (20)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
99/10 (19)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 84 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Railways
Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CGARH won by 72 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
190/6 (20)
Railways
RLYS
123/10 (20)
Finished
CGARH won by 72 runs
Finished11 November 2019 T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E
Gujarat vs Saurashtra
Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SAU won by 57 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
157/8 (20)
Saurashtra
SAU
214/7 (20)
Finished
SAU won by 57 runs

Super50 Cup

FinishedYesterday List A at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts Group A
Combined Campuses and Colleges vs Jamaica
Group A
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Jam won by 97 runs
Combined Campuses and Colleges
CC&C
233/9 (45.2)
Jamaica
Jam
330/8 (50)
Finished
Jam won by 97 runs
Finished11 November 2019 List A at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad Group B
West Indies Emerging Team vs Windward Islands
Group B
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
West Indies Emerging team won by 107 runs
West Indies Emerging Team
WI-E
261/3 (50)
Windward Islands
WWD
154/10 (38)
Finished
West Indies Emerging team won by 107 runs
Finished11 November 2019 List A at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad Group B
Guyana vs United States of America
Group B
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Gyana won by 13 runs
Guyana
Gyana
226/10 (50)
United States of America
USA
213/9 (50.1)
Finished
Gyana won by 13 runs
Finished11 November 2019 List A at Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts Group A
Barbados vs Canada
Group A
Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Barbados win by 9 wickets
Barbados
BDOS
162/1 (30)
Canada
CAN
161/10 (48.2)
Finished
Barbados win by 9 wickets
Finished10 November 2019 List A at Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts Group A
Jamaica vs Leeward Islands
Group A
Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Leeward Is won by 8 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Jamaica
Jam
262/9 (50)
Leeward Islands
LwdIs
264/2 (45.4)
Finished
Leeward Is won by 8 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)