Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished24 September 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TPURA won by 2 wickets
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
197/10 (43.2)
Tripura
TPURA
198/8 (44.1)
Finished
TPURA won by 2 wickets
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TN won by 6 wickets
Rajasthan
RAJ
261/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
262/4 (48)
Finished
TN won by 6 wickets
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 194 runs
Meghalaya
MEGHA
318/5 (50)
Sikkim
SIKM
124/10 (46.3)
Finished
MEGHA won by 194 runs
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MIZOR won by 7 wickets
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
267/7 (50)
Mizoram
MIZOR
268/3 (45.4)
Finished
MIZOR won by 7 wickets
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Gujarat
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 38 runs
Bengal
BENG
215/10 (46.2)
Gujarat
GUJ
253/8 (50)
Finished
GUJ won by 38 runs
Cancelled24 September 2019 List A at TBA, TBA Plate Group
Nagaland vs Manipur
Plate Group
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Nagaland
NAGA
Manipur
MNPR
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled24 September 2019 List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Baroda
BRODA
Odisha
ODISA
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled24 September 2019 List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Delhi
DELHI
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Cancelled
No result