Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished1 October 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Railways vs Services
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SVCS won by 5 wickets
Railways
RLYS
251/6 (50)
Services
SVCS
252/5 (48.5)
Finished
SVCS won by 5 wickets
Finished1 October 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Gujarat vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 7 wickets
Gujarat
GUJ
103/3 (25.3)
Rajasthan
RAJ
102/10 (40.1)
Finished
GUJ won by 7 wickets
Finished1 October 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TN won by 74 runs
Bengal
BENG
212/10 (45.3)
Tamil Nadu
TN
286/7 (50)
Finished
TN won by 74 runs
Finished1 October 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Chandigarh vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CHGRH won by 4 wickets
Chandigarh
CHGRH
64/0 (10)
Sikkim
SIKM
111/4 (21)
Finished
CHGRH won by 4 wickets
Finished1 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Mumbai vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MUM won by 5 wickets
Mumbai
MUM
248/5 (48)
Saurashtra
SAU
245/9 (50)
Finished
MUM won by 5 wickets
Finished1 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Hyderabad (India) vs Karnataka
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 21 runs
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
198/9 (50)
Karnataka
KNTKA
177/10 (45.2)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 21 runs
Cancelled1 October 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Manipur vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Manipur
MNPR
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled1 October 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Meghalaya
MEGHA
Nagaland
NAGA
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled1 October 2019 List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Delhi
DELHI
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled1 October 2019 List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Baroda
BRODA
Odisha
ODISA
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled1 October 2019 List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Maharashtra vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Maharashtra
MAHA
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Cancelled
No result