Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished4 October 2019 List A at Kasiga School Cricket Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Assam vs Chandigarh
Plate Group
Kasiga School Cricket Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CHGRH won by 21 runs
Assam
ASSAM
145/10 (19.5)
Chandigarh
CHGRH
166/7 (20)
Finished
CHGRH won by 21 runs
Finished4 October 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Services
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SVCS won by 7 wickets
Madhya Pradesh
MP
282/7 (50)
Services
SVCS
283/3 (47)
Finished
SVCS won by 7 wickets
Finished4 October 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TPURA won by 47 runs
Rajasthan
RAJ
238/10 (47)
Tripura
TPURA
285/8 (50)
Finished
TPURA won by 47 runs
Finished4 October 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TN won by 8 wickets
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
238/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
239/2 (48)
Finished
TN won by 8 wickets
Finished4 October 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Delhi
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DELHI won by 10 runs (revised target)
Baroda
BRODA
128/10 (33.2)
Delhi
DELHI
148/10 (37.4)
Finished
DELHI won by 10 runs (revised target)
Finished4 October 2019 List A at Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Haryana vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
HRYNA won by 4 wickets
Haryana
HRYNA
208/6 (43.5)
Odisha
ODISA
207/9 (46)
Finished
HRYNA won by 4 wickets
Cancelled4 October 2019 List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled4 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Chhattisgarh vs Goa
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
Goa
GOA
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled4 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Hyderabad (India) vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
Mumbai
MUM
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled4 October 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Nagaland vs Puducherry
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Nagaland
NAGA
Puducherry
PONDI
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled4 October 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Mizoram vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Mizoram
MIZOR
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Cancelled
No result