Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished8 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Jharkhand vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JKAND won by 130 runs
Jharkhand
JKAND
259/10 (48.5)
Saurashtra
SAU
129/10 (37.4)
Finished
JKAND won by 130 runs
Finished8 October 2019 List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Haryana vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VIDAR won by 9 wickets
Haryana
HRYNA
83/10 (30.5)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
85/1 (20.4)
Finished
VIDAR won by 9 wickets
Finished8 October 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
U. Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 126 balls remaining)
Delhi
DELHI
204/8 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
207/5 (29)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 126 balls remaining)
Finished8 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Goa vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MUM won by 130 runs
Goa
GOA
232/10 (48.1)
Mumbai
MUM
362/4 (50)
Finished
MUM won by 130 runs
Finished8 October 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 177 runs
Meghalaya
MEGHA
316/5 (50)
Mizoram
MIZOR
139/10 (38)
Finished
MEGHA won by 177 runs
Finished8 October 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Nagaland vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
UKHND won by 7 wickets
Nagaland
NAGA
174/10 (44.5)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
176/3 (36.2)
Finished
UKHND won by 7 wickets
Finished8 October 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Puducherry vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PONDI won by 10 wickets
Puducherry
PONDI
116/0 (11.4)
Sikkim
SIKM
112/10 (36.3)
Finished
PONDI won by 10 wickets
Finished8 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Chhattisgarh vs Kerala
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KER won by 65 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
231/10 (46)
Kerala
KER
296/9 (50)
Finished
KER won by 65 runs
Finished8 October 2019 List A at Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
H. Pradesh won by 25 runs
Punjab
PNJB
218/10 (49)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
243/9 (50)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 25 runs