Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished10 October 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Andhra vs Hyderabad (India)
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 7 runs
Andhra
AP
164/6 (20)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
171/7 (20)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 7 runs
Finished10 October 2019 List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Karnataka vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNTKA won by 9 runs
Karnataka
KNTKA
312/7 (50)
Mumbai
MUM
303/10 (48.1)
Finished
KNTKA won by 9 runs
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DELHI won by 63 runs
Delhi
DELHI
299/6 (50)
Odisha
ODSH
236/8 (50)
Finished
DELHI won by 63 runs
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Puducherry
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PONDI won by 9 wickets
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
179/10 (42.3)
Puducherry
PONDI
180/1 (27.1)
Finished
PONDI won by 9 wickets
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Haryana vs Himachal Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
H. Pradesh won by 84 runs
Haryana
HRYNA
130/10 (38.2)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
214/8 (50)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 84 runs
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CGARH won by 7 wickets
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
123/3 (28.3)
Jharkhand
JKAND
119/10 (29)
Finished
CGARH won by 7 wickets
Finished10 October 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Gujarat vs Services
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 14 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
279/9 (50)
Services
SVCS
265/8 (50)
Finished
GUJ won by 14 runs
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Madhya Pradesh
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
J + K won by 4 runs
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
182/10 (43.5)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
178/10 (48)
Finished
J + K won by 4 runs
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Bihar
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BENG won by 9 wickets
Bengal
BENG
217/1 (40.2)
Bihar
Bihar
216/7 (50)
Finished
BENG won by 9 wickets
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Kasiga School Cricket Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Chandigarh vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Kasiga School Cricket Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CHGRH won by 10 wickets
Chandigarh
CHGRH
89/0 (12.5)
Mizoram
MIZOR
87/10 (39.3)
Finished
CHGRH won by 10 wickets
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Assam vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ASSAM won by 7 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
177/3 (36.3)
Sikkim
SIKM
176/10 (48.5)
Finished
ASSAM won by 7 wickets
Finished10 October 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BRODA won by 25 runs
Baroda
BRODA
249/9 (50)
Maharashtra
MAHA
224/9 (50)
Finished
BRODA won by 25 runs