Asian Cricket Council Emerging Teams Cup

Finished16 November 2019 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar Group B
Hong Kong Emerging Team vs Nepal Emerging Team
Group B
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Nepal ET won by 40 runs
Hong Kong Emerging Team
HKG-E
*177/10 (45.5)
Nepal Emerging Team
NET
217/10 (50)
Finished
Nepal ET won by 40 runs
Finished16 November 2019 List A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar Group A
Pakistan Emerging Team vs Sri Lanka Emerging Team
Group A
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PAK Emerg won by 90 runs
Pakistan Emerging Team
PAK-E
183/10 (49.5)
Sri Lanka Emerging Team
SL-E
*93/10 (30.4)
Finished
PAK Emerg won by 90 runs
Finished16 November 2019 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar Group A
Bangladesh Emerging Team vs India Emerging Team
Group A
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BDESH Emerg won by 6 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Emerging Team
BD-E
*250/4 (42.1)
India Emerging Team
IND-E
246/10 (50)
Finished
BDESH Emerg won by 6 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Finished16 November 2019 List A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar Group B
Afghanistan Emerging Team vs Oman Emerging Team
Group B
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AFG Emerg won by 9 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)
Afghanistan Emerging Team
AFG-E
*154/1 (30.5)
Oman Emerging Team
OMN-E
153/10 (44)
Finished
AFG Emerg won by 9 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)

Abu Dhabi T10

Finished15 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 1st Match, Group B
Maratha Arabians vs Northern Warriors
1st Match, Group B
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Warriors won by 9 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Maratha Arabians
MA
88/6 (10)
Northern Warriors
NW
*91/1 (7)
Finished
Warriors won by 9 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Finished15 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 2nd Match, Group A
Deccan Gladiators vs Delhi Bulls
2nd Match, Group A
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
02:45 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DB won by 7 wickets
Deccan Gladiators
DG
102/1 (10)
Delhi Bulls
DB
*103/3 (9.3)
Finished
DB won by 7 wickets
Finished15 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 3rd Match, Group B
Qalandars vs Team Abu Dhabi
3rd Match, Group B
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
05:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match tied
Qalandars
QAL
*103/3 (10)
Team Abu Dhabi
TAD
103/6 (10)
Finished
Match tied
Finished16 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 4th Match, Group A
Bangla Tigers vs Deccan Gladiators
4th Match, Group A
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Gladiators won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Bangla Tigers
BT
108/5 (10)
Deccan Gladiators
DG
*109/4 (9.5)
Finished
Gladiators won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Finished16 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 5th Match, Group A
Delhi Bulls vs Karnataka Tuskers
5th Match, Group A
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
01:45 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Tuskers won by 19 runs
Delhi Bulls
DB
*91/8 (10)
Karnataka Tuskers
KT
110/5 (10)
Finished
Tuskers won by 19 runs
Finished16 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 6th Match, Group B
Northern Warriors vs Qalandars
6th Match, Group B
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
QAL won by 66 runs
Northern Warriors
NW
*46/10 (9)
Qalandars
QAL
112/4 (10)
Finished
QAL won by 66 runs

New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition

Finished15 November 2019 Others at Hagley Oval, Christchurch 1st Match
Canterbury Women vs Northern Districts Women
1st Match
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ND Women won by 5 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Canterbury Women
CaWmn
261/4 (50)
Northern Districts Women
NDWmn
265/5 (46)
Finished
ND Women won by 5 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Finished15 November 2019 Others at Basin Reserve, Wellington 3rd Match
Wellington Women vs Auckland Women
3rd Match
Basin Reserve, Wellington
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Well Women won by 66 runs
Wellington Women
WellW
208/5 (50)
Auckland Women
AuWmn
142/10 (39)
Finished
Well Women won by 66 runs
Finished15 November 2019 Others at Donnelly Park, Levin 2nd Match
Central Districts Women vs Otago Women
2nd Match
Donnelly Park, Levin
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CD Women won by 73 runs
Central Districts Women
CDWmn
198/10 (48.5)
Otago Women
OTWmn
125/10 (42.1)
Finished
CD Women won by 73 runs
Finished16 November 2019 Others at Basin Reserve, Wellington 6th Match
Wellington Women vs Auckland Women
6th Match
Basin Reserve, Wellington
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Auck Women won by 10 runs
Wellington Women
WellW
252/7 (50)
Auckland Women
AuWmn
262/3 (50)
Finished
Auck Women won by 10 runs
Finished16 November 2019 Others at Hagley Oval, Christchurch 4th Match
Canterbury Women vs Northern Districts Women
4th Match
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Cant Women won by 29 runs
Canterbury Women
CaWmn
234/8 (50)
Northern Districts Women
NDWmn
205/10 (45.4)
Finished
Cant Women won by 29 runs