Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Finished8 November 2019 T20 at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D
Haryana vs Meghalaya
Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
HRYNA won by 99 runs
Haryana
HRYNA
202/6 (20)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
103/10 (19.3)
Finished
HRYNA won by 99 runs
Finished8 November 2019 T20 at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D
Puducherry vs Madhya Pradesh
Group D
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
M. Pradesh won by 5 runs
Puducherry
PONDI
172/5 (20)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
177/6 (20)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 5 runs
Finished8 November 2019 T20 at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D
Assam vs Bengal
Group D
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BENG won by 8 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
140/8 (20)
Bengal
BENG
141/2 (16.5)
Finished
BENG won by 8 wickets
Finished18 November 2019 T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E
Gujarat vs Jammu & Kashmir
Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
04:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 8 wickets
Gujarat
GUJ
104/2 (13.3)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
101/10 (18.3)
Finished
GUJ won by 8 wickets
Finished18 November 2019 T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E
Delhi vs Odisha
Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DELHI won by 20 runs
Delhi
DELHI
149/6 (20)
Odisha
ODISA
129/10 (18.1)
Finished
DELHI won by 20 runs
Finished18 November 2019 T20 at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C
Maharashtra vs Punjab
Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAHA won by 45 runs
Maharashtra
MAHA
201/4 (20)
Punjab
PNJB
156/7 (20)
Finished
MAHA won by 45 runs
Finished18 November 2019 T20 at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C
Himachal Pradesh vs Railways
Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
H. Pradesh won by 54 runs
Himachal Pradesh
HP
193/4 (20)
Railways
RLYS
139/9 (20)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 54 runs

Asian Cricket Council Emerging Teams Cup

Finished18 November 2019 List A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar Group B
Oman Emerging Team vs Pakistan Emerging Team
Group B
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PAK Emerg won by 147 runs
Oman Emerging Team
OMN-E
*172/10 (47.2)
Pakistan Emerging Team
PAK-E
319/6 (50)
Finished
PAK Emerg won by 147 runs
Finished18 November 2019 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar Group A
India Emerging Team vs Hong Kong Emerging Team
Group A
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
IND Emerg won by 120 runs
India Emerging Team
IND-E
322/5 (50)
Hong Kong Emerging Team
HKG-E
*202/10 (47.3)
Finished
IND Emerg won by 120 runs
Finished18 November 2019 List A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar Group A
Afghanistan Emerging Team vs Sri Lanka Emerging Team
Group A
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AFG Emerg won by 7 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Afghanistan Emerging Team
AFG-E
*242/3 (44.5)
Sri Lanka Emerging Team
SL-E
238/10 (49.5)
Finished
AFG Emerg won by 7 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Finished18 November 2019 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar Group B
Bangladesh Emerging Team vs Nepal Emerging Team
Group B
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BDESH Emerg won by 8 wickets (with 156 balls remaining)
Bangladesh Emerging Team
BD-E
*140/2 (24)
Nepal Emerging Team
NET
138/10 (44.3)
Finished
BDESH Emerg won by 8 wickets (with 156 balls remaining)

Abu Dhabi T10

Finished17 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 8th Match, Group A
Bangla Tigers vs Karnataka Tuskers
8th Match, Group A
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
01:45 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Bangla Tiger won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Bangla Tigers
BT
*117/5 (8.5)
Karnataka Tuskers
KT
114/1 (10)
Finished
Bangla Tiger won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Finished17 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 9th Match, Group B
Maratha Arabians vs Qalandars
9th Match, Group B
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Arabians won by 47 runs
Maratha Arabians
MA
107/8 (10)
Qalandars
QAL
*60/4 (10)
Finished
Arabians won by 47 runs
Finished18 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 10th Match, Group A
Deccan Gladiators vs Karnataka Tuskers
10th Match, Group A
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Gladiators won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Deccan Gladiators
DG
*111/5 (8.3)
Karnataka Tuskers
KT
110/3 (10)
Finished
Gladiators won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Finished18 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 11th Match, Group B
Maratha Arabians vs Team Abu Dhabi
11th Match, Group B
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
01:45 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Arabians won by 24 runs
Maratha Arabians
MA
138/2 (10)
Team Abu Dhabi
TAD
*114/3 (10)
Finished
Arabians won by 24 runs
Finished18 November 2019 Others at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 12th Match, Group A
Bangla Tigers vs Delhi Bulls
12th Match, Group A
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match tied
Bangla Tigers
BT
108/7 (10)
Delhi Bulls
DB
*108/4 (10)
Finished
Match tied