Fixtures

Finished26 September 2018First Class at SuperSport Park, Centurion 1st Match
Titans vs Dolphins
1st Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Titans
TITNS
308/10 & *244/8 (97)
Dolphins
DOLPH
269/10 (83.5) & 315/10 (81.4)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 October 2018First Class at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 3rd Match
Warriors vs Lions
3rd Match
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
LIONS won by 9 wickets
Warriors
WAR
345/10 (97.5) & 182/10 (46.3)
Lions
LIONS
470/6d & *60/1 (9.4)
Finished
LIONS won by 9 wickets
Finished1 October 2018First Class at Newlands, Cape Town 2nd Match
Cape Cobras vs Knights
2nd Match
Newlands, Cape Town
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Cape Cobras won
Cape Cobras
COBRA
420/10 & *195/6 (49.5)
Knights
KNGHT
279/10 (92.1) & 334/10 (102.4)
Finished
Cape Cobras won
Finished8 October 2018First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 5th Match
Lions vs Cape Cobras
5th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
COBRA won by an innings and 71 runs
Lions
LIONS
104/10 & *354/10 (102)
Cape Cobras
COBRA
529/10 (127.2)
Finished
COBRA won by an innings and 71 runs
Finished8 October 2018First Class at Diamond Oval, Kimberley 4th Match
Knights vs Dolphins
4th Match
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNGHT won by 5 wickets
Knights
KNGHT
266/10 & *139/5 (39)
Dolphins
DOLPH
268/10 (88.4) & 135/10 (42.2)
Finished
KNGHT won by 5 wickets
Finished12 October 2018First Class at SuperSport Park, Centurion 6th Match
Titans vs Warriors
6th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Titans
TITNS
267/10 (70.3)
Warriors
WAR
307/10 & *166/2 (31)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished22 October 2018First Class at SuperSport Park, Centurion 9th Match
Titans vs Cape Cobras
9th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
COBRA won by 8 wickets
Titans
TITNS
122/10 (37.4) & 418/10 (114)
Cape Cobras
COBRA
337/10 & *204/2 (43.2)
Finished
COBRA won by 8 wickets
Finished22 October 2018First Class at Kingsmead, Durban 7th Match
Dolphins vs Warriors
7th Match
Kingsmead, Durban
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 93 runs
Dolphins
DOLPH
335/10 & *123/10 (43)
Warriors
WAR
175/10 (68.1) & 376/10 (108.4)
Finished
WAR won by 93 runs
Finished22 October 2018First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 8th Match
Lions vs Knights
8th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
LIONS won by an innings and 22 runs
Lions
LIONS
377/10 (102.1)
Knights
KNGHT
266/10 & *89/10 (22.3)
Finished
LIONS won by an innings and 22 runs
Finished29 October 2018First Class at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 11th Match
Warriors vs Knights
11th Match
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Warriors
WAR
457/10 (136.3)
Knights
KNGHT
279/10 & *366/6 (106)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished29 October 2018First Class at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom 12th Match
Lions vs Titans
12th Match
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Lions
LIONS
530/10 & *154/5 (46)
Titans
TITNS
419/10 (143.5)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished29 October 2018First Class at Newlands, Cape Town 10th Match
Cape Cobras vs Dolphins
10th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
COBRA won by 5 wickets
Cape Cobras
COBRA
337/10 & *173/5 (58.5)
Dolphins
DOLPH
225/10 (59.3) & 282/10 (99.3)
Finished
COBRA won by 5 wickets
Scheduled19 December 2018First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 18th Match
Lions vs Dolphins
18th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Lions
LIONS
Dolphins
DOLPH
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled19 December 2018First Class at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 16th Match
Warriors vs Cape Cobras
16th Match
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Warriors
WAR
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled19 December 2018First Class at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 17th Match
Knights vs Titans
17th Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Knights
KNGHT
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled27 December 2018First Class at Kingsmead, Durban 17th Match
Dolphins vs Titans
17th Match
Kingsmead, Durban
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Dolphins
DOLPH
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled27 December 2018First Class at Diamond Oval, Kimberley 18th Match
Knights vs Warriors
18th Match
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Knights
KNGHT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled27 December 2018First Class at Boland Park, Paarl 16th Match
Cape Cobras vs Lions
16th Match
Boland Park, Paarl
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Lions
LIONS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled4 January 2019First Class at Buffalo Park, East London 19th Match
Warriors vs Titans
19th Match
Buffalo Park, East London
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Warriors
WAR
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled4 January 2019First Class at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 21st Match
Knights vs Cape Cobras
21st Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Knights
KNGHT
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM