Fixtures

Finished7 October 2019First Class at Diamond Oval, Kimberley 1st Match
Knights vs Warriors
1st Match
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNGHT won by 255 runs
Knights
KNGHT
299/10 (99.4) & 332/6d (88.5)
Warriors
WAR
196/10 (63.3) & 180/10 (44.3)
Finished
KNGHT won by 255 runs
Finished7 October 2019First Class at SuperSport Park, Centurion 3rd Match
Titans vs Dolphins
3rd Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TITNS won by 129 runs
Titans
TITNS
441/10 (126.4) & 234/7d (53.2)
Dolphins
DOLPH
385/10 (107.2) & 161/10 (60.3)
Finished
TITNS won by 129 runs
Finished7 October 2019First Class at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom 2nd Match
Lions vs Cape Cobras
2nd Match
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
LIONS won by 11 runs
Lions
LIONS
215/10 (56.2) & 119/10 (30.3)
Cape Cobras
COBRA
129/10 (47.5) & 194/10 (52.1)
Finished
LIONS won by 11 runs
Finished14 October 2019First Class at Buffalo Park, East London 4th Match
Warriors vs Lions
4th Match
Buffalo Park, East London
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 3 wickets
Warriors
WAR
206/10 (63.3) & 166/7 (69.4)
Lions
LIONS
152/10 (47.5) & 217/10 (63.5)
Finished
WAR won by 3 wickets
Finished14 October 2019First Class at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 5th Match
Knights vs Dolphins
5th Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Knights
KNGHT
519/8d (145.3)
Dolphins
DOLPH
370/10 (108.3) & 219/6 (77)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished14 October 2019First Class at Willowmoore Park, Benoni 6th Match
Titans vs Cape Cobras
6th Match
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Titans
TITNS
472/10 (132) & 89/6 (38.3)
Cape Cobras
COBRA
338/10 (101.3) & 348/10 (88.4)
Finished
Match drawn
Live21 October 2019First Class at City Oval, Pietermaritzburg 8th Match
Dolphins vs Cape Cobras
8th Match
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
07:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 1 - Dolphins won the toss and elected to bat
Dolphins
DOLPH
*234/4 (63)
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Dolphins won the toss and elected to bat
Live21 October 2019First Class at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 7th Match
Warriors vs Titans
7th Match
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 1 - Warriors won the toss and elected to bat
Warriors
WAR
*201/2 (58)
Titans
TITNS
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Warriors won the toss and elected to bat
Live21 October 2019First Class at Diamond Oval, Kimberley 9th Match
Knights vs Lions
9th Match
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Stumps - Day 1 - Lions won the toss and elected to bat
Knights
KNGHT
Lions
LIONS
*316/4 (96)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Lions won the toss and elected to bat
Scheduled28 October 2019First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 12th Match
Lions vs Dolphins
12th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Lions
LIONS
Dolphins
DOLPH
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled28 October 2019First Class at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 11th Match
Knights vs Titans
11th Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Knights
KNGHT
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled28 October 2019First Class at Newlands, Cape Town 10th Match
Cape Cobras vs Warriors
10th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled19 December 2019First Class at Kingsmead, Durban 14th Match
Dolphins vs Warriors
14th Match
Kingsmead, Durban
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Dolphins
DOLPH
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled19 December 2019First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 15th Match
Lions vs Titans
15th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Lions
LIONS
Titans
TITNS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled19 December 2019First Class at Boland Park, Paarl 13th Match
Cape Cobras vs Knights
13th Match
Boland Park, Paarl
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Knights
KNGHT
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled6 January 2020First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 17th Match
Lions vs Knights
17th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Lions
LIONS
Knights
KNGHT
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled6 January 2020First Class at SuperSport Park, Centurion 18th Match
Titans vs Warriors
18th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Titans
TITNS
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled6 January 2020First Class at Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn 16th Match
Cape Cobras vs Dolphins
16th Match
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Dolphins
DOLPH
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled13 January 2020First Class at Buffalo Park, East London 20th Match
Warriors vs Knights
20th Match
Buffalo Park, East London
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Warriors
WAR
Knights
KNGHT
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled13 January 2020First Class at City Oval, Pietermaritzburg 21st Match
Dolphins vs Lions
21st Match
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Dolphins
DOLPH
Lions
LIONS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM