Fixtures

Finished1 November 2018First Class at NPR College Ground, Dindigul Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Madhya Pradesh
Elite, Group B
NPR College Ground, Dindigul
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Tamil Nadu
TN
236/4 (77.4)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
393/10 (157.4)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
RAJ won by 75 runs
Rajasthan
RAJ
379/10 (109.4) & 219/4d (63)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
204/10 (71.1) & 319/10 (97.4)
Finished
RAJ won by 75 runs
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi Elite, Group A
Railways vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Railways
RLYS
307/10 (104.2)
Mumbai
MUM
411/10 (115.2) & 321/5 (102.4)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite, Group C
Tripura vs Services
Elite, Group C
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Tripura
TPURA
360/10 (122.3) & 232/2d (61)
Services
SVCS
238/10 (85) & 162/6 (51)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Green Park, Kanpur Elite, Group C
Uttar Pradesh vs Goa
Elite, Group C
Green Park, Kanpur
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
U. Pradesh won by an innings and 247 runs
Uttar Pradesh
UP
564/4d (161)
Goa
GOA
152/10 (35.4) & 165/10 (77.1)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by an innings and 247 runs
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite, Group B
Andhra vs Punjab
Elite, Group B
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Andhra
AP
423/10 (155.5)
Punjab
PNJB
414/10 (156.2) & 102/2 (33)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Uttarakhand vs Bihar
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
UKHND won by 10 wickets
Uttarakhand
UKHND
227/10 (71.3) & 4/0 (0.1)
Bihar
Bihar
60/10 (22.1) & 169/10 (50.5)
Finished
UKHND won by 10 wickets
Finished1 November 2018First Class at KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar Elite, Group C
Odisha vs Haryana
Elite, Group C
KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Odisha
ODSH
324/10 (112.2) & 267/7 (99.2)
Haryana
HRYNA
442/10 (128.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite, Group A
Saurashtra vs Chhattisgarh
Elite, Group A
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Saurashtra
SAU
475/10 (142.2) & 178/5 (58.1)
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
355/10 (125.2)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite, Group C
Jharkhand vs Assam
Elite, Group C
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Jharkhand
JKAND
344/10 (112.1) & 230/4d (42.5)
Assam
ASSAM
298/10 (105.2) & 139/2 (39)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima Plate Group
Nagaland vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
NAGA won by an innings and 333 runs
Nagaland
NAGA
530/8d (117.2)
Mizoram
MIZOR
106/10 (47.2) & 91/10 (41.4)
Finished
NAGA won by an innings and 333 runs
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group A
Baroda vs Gujarat
Elite, Group A
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 9 wickets
Baroda
BRODA
290/10 (81.2) & 179/10 (72.2)
Gujarat
GUJ
302/10 (102.1) & 168/1 (48.2)
Finished
GUJ won by 9 wickets
Finished1 November 2018First Class at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite, Group B
Kerala vs Hyderabad (India)
Elite, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Kerala
KER
495/6d (164)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
228/5 (112)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Elite, Group B
Himachal Pradesh vs Bengal
Elite, Group B
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Himachal Pradesh
HP
324/10 (115)
Bengal
BENG
380/10 (116.1) & 203/3 (67)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Elite, Group A
Maharashtra vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group A
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Maharashtra
MAHA
343/10 (105.5)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
120/10 (44.5) & 501/8 (175)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Plate Group
Manipur vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SIKM won by an innings and 27 runs
Manipur
MNPR
79/10 (28) & 266/10 (80.2)
Sikkim
SIKM
372/10 (111.2)
Finished
SIKM won by an innings and 27 runs
Finished1 November 2018First Class at Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh
Plate Group
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 7 wickets
Meghalaya
MEGHA
141/10 (40) & 157/3 (32)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
166/10 (64.3) & 131/10 (55.1)
Finished
MEGHA won by 7 wickets
Finished12 November 2018First Class at Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite, Group C
Tripura vs Assam
Elite, Group C
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
03:15 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ASSAM won by 211 runs
Tripura
TPURA
139/10 (53.3) & 216/10 (74)
Assam
ASSAM
327/10 (104.4) & 239/6d (57)
Finished
ASSAM won by 211 runs
Finished12 November 2018First Class at Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima Plate Group
Nagaland vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima
03:15 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SIKM won by 9 wickets
Nagaland
NAGA
179/10 (52.5) & 273/10 (95)
Sikkim
SIKM
374/10 (82.5) & 81/1 (25.4)
Finished
SIKM won by 9 wickets
Finished12 November 2018First Class at District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate Group
Mizoram vs Arunachal Pradesh
Plate Group
District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat
03:15 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Mizoram
MIZOR
142/10 (43.2) & 244/2 (59)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
220/10 (66.2) & 331/10 (96)
Finished
Match drawn