Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6124886
2. Rinku Singh10134953163*105.88130972.80438101
3. Ajay Rohera231274267*137.0036175.901-522
4. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.666417189
5. Karan Shinde121119103*119.0027243.751--18
6. Rajat Bhatia873700212*175.0087879.7232885
7. Abhimanyu Easwaran6112861201*95.66145159.3333492
8. Pradosh Ranjan Paul121957895.0014864.18-1114
9. Zeeshan Ansari221937693.0014962.41-1-13
10. Paras Dogra811372925391.1297674.69411392
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
12. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
13. Ankit Kalsi571511144*85.1693254.8232-60
14. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
15. Yashpal Singh8154860156*78.18139961.47437109
16. Kartik Joshi541227208*75.6637860.051--23
17. Abrar Kazi8143814200*74.00115070.7833999
18. Hardik Pandya11-737373.0013753.28-119
19. Sai Karthik232705570.0011063.63-1-6
20. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.25428120
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Taruwar Kohli816482615668.83158152.2425-110
22. Jonty Sidhu461344140*68.8079143.4811637
23. S Karthik3522068168.6641150.12-3-24
24. Vineet Saxena9113545202*68.12121045.042-155
25. Priyam Garg1015381420667.83140457.97241103
26. Krunal Pandya24-27116067.7538071.312-136
27. Himalay Agarwal81135207965.00110147.22-61052
28. Shubek Gill121644164.0013148.85---10
29. Fabid Ahmed882383103*63.8362261.5712235
30. Manish Pandey5103439102*62.7153282.5113950
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Cheteshwar Pujara472311131*62.2063548.9712136
32. Jaydev Shah59242716561.0079153.9812851
33. Akshay Wadkar11164725144*60.41146949.3532-96
34. Priyank Panchal917289814159.86127470.484511105
35. Ricky Bhui813-77518759.61147152.68411085
36. Avneesh Sudha12-1199159.5023650.42-1-18
37. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
38. Baba Indrajith812164110658.27141545.3024169
39. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.78102778.77362287
40. Kumar Deobrat712163115057.36118353.33131088
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Srinivas Sharath45216983*56.3345537.14-1-21
42. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8632687
43. Rajat Patidar814171319654.84147548.3315187
44. Mandeep Singh81216029054.72129446.52-6847
45. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
46. Neelambuj Vats24210755*53.5016764.07-1314
47. Gautam Gambhir35-26611253.2038569.0911231
48. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.16284112.32112030
49. Mahesh Rawat7101478119*53.1169169.1722459
50. Suniket Bingewar221533053.0013838.40--18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Mangal Mahrour35-26517753.0034776.3611237
52. Robin Bist10162741169*52.92146750.5121777
53. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6698863.96232556
54. Lalit Yadav5612619152.2049552.72-2330
55. Rishi Dhawan81335198551.9084761.27-6170
56. Abhinav Mukund812-62217851.83134646.2131-82
57. Yusuf Pathan8123465129*51.6658679.35121158
58. Manoj Tiwary8142616201*51.33105258.5523575
59. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9222537
60. Faiz Fazal1116175215150.13167544.89326104
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Harsh Singh2215048*50.0050100.00--27
62. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8631970
63. Vivek Kumar78324710249.4031877.6711436
64. Vengadeshwaran332492649.0013536.29---5
65. Abhishek Raut6113391116*48.8766758.6212648
66. Suresh Raina5612437548.6038063.94-2531
67. Karan Patel12-975548.5020846.63-1-15
68. Manprit Juneja813158110748.41114850.6014562
69. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3724290
70. Ashutosh Aman810333711148.1457858.3011136
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Rahul Shah1214833*48.0012638.09---5
72. Vikas Hathwala6102382115*47.7555468.9512738
73. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
74. Vinay Kumar711433290*47.4261354.15-3739
75. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9124582
76. Rajat Paliwal917365218046.57133848.7213378
77. Debasish Samantray47-32610246.5785138.3012339
78. Shahrukh Khan47223092*46.0043153.36-2321
79. Kaunain Abbas2411386446.0035339.09-1217
80. Ruturaj Gaikwad6111456118*45.6091649.7812458
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Raj Biswa813154617545.50101054.0522473
82. Yash Dubey8122455139*45.5099045.9512257
83. Akshay Chandran57413548*45.0038035.52---15
84. Bavanaka Sandeep811145013045.0097346.2412341
85. Tanmay Agarwal813153812044.83116646.1413851
86. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
87. CR Gnaneswar47-30910344.1464747.7512245
88. Dhruv Raval8142529116*44.08107049.4313370
89. Subhranshu Senapati9173617157*44.07121750.6913873
90. Indrajeet67-30722243.8544069.771-344
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Gokul Sharma8152570100*43.84118548.1014-82
92. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9121570
93. Mohammad Saif813248112643.72102546.9213359
94. Vijay Shankar4612187143.6042551.29-3119
95. Krishnamurthy Siddharth1020372816142.82143550.73251477
96. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
97. Kedar Jadhav35-20910341.8028573.3311327
98. Vaibhav Bhatt882250152*41.6653047.161--28
99. Akshay Karnewar4612079441.4035757.98-2820
100. Saurabh Tiwary916353613441.2398554.412-1246
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Bipul Sharma81214499040.8170763.50-31151
102. Abhishek Nayar4411225740.6620061.00-1-15
103. Anureet Singh6832034440.6035657.02--1022
104. Srikar Bharat6101363178*40.3366055.0012543
105. Dhruv Shorey7112363106*40.3379845.4812435
106. Atharwa Taide44-1619540.2525962.16-1-27
107. Aditya Waghmode814152311440.23131239.863-862
108. Jyothi Sai Krishna610136282*40.2285442.38-3340
109. Shubham Ranjane5913206440.0055957.24-31226
110. Narayan Jagadeesan8122400131*40.0075752.8412740
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Vishnu Vinod7133399193*39.9066360.181-346
112. Vikneshwaran Marimuthu810-39610239.6075552.4512251
113. Ajay Mandal48127613539.4248556.901-345
114. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3590261.0822470
115. Avnish Dhaliwal36-2337938.8343054.18-2135
116. Amitkumar Gautam1017161915938.68145042.68141077
117. Paras Sehrawat611234811238.6657960.1011153
118. Vaibhav Singh Panwar911234010137.7762254.6613448
119. Upendra Yadav1010133913837.6673745.9911135
120. Harvik Desai1121-78111637.19161948.23161124
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.11131146
122. Bishal Ghosh612-44520137.08100944.1012453
123. Navneet Singh81515148636.71141036.45-5-62
124. Chama Milind5411105836.6622449.10-1214
125. Amandeep Khare611-40310836.6375053.7311551
126. Rujul Bhatt91524769136.61123438.57-3147
127. Raghav Dhawan4712197136.5048345.34-2130
128. Dega Nischal918162011336.47178634.7133147
129. Bhargav Merai7143401102*36.4586046.6212336
130. Mohit Kale81013276836.3380440.67-2-39
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Gurkeerat Singh Mann813336287*36.2048075.41-2844
132. Snell Patel1121-76010236.19150850.3915-116
133. Mrinmoy Dutta2433635*36.005763.15--14
134. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3113967
135. Ankit Sharma2213623*36.007448.64--14
136. Karn Kaushal81113599135.9054166.35-2656
137. Kathan Patel611-39510735.9078050.6422-57
138. Rohit Rayudu71013239335.8894634.14-3327
139. Vishvaraj Jadeja6121392105*35.6382547.5113640
140. Kshitiz Sharma714-49811835.5792453.8913555
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Jiwanjot Singh814242412435.3390846.6911-59
142. Shubham Sharma8133351100*35.1071449.1511238
143. Chetan Bist1017156015935.00119846.7413471
144. Himanshu Rana917-59416434.94113452.3814276
145. Shreyas Gopal101615249334.93104450.19-3354
146. KB Pawan814-48713434.7885756.822-454
147. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
148. Palakodeti Sairam43-1044234.6624841.93--19
149. Madhav Kaushik5812429234.5758641.29-1330
150. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. D Rohit810130813834.2270443.7511328
152. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3621372
153. Dhrumil Matkar46117162*34.2027961.29-1418
154. Suryakumar Yadav5912738334.1247257.83-2138
155. Swarupam Purkayastha48-2737434.1250753.84-2-41
156. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967655.4712338
157. Jay Bista714144312734.0764169.1112267
158. Snehal Kauthankar9161509130*33.93115943.9112-72
159. Ganesh Satish1115-5079033.80121841.62-5560
160. Ishank Jaggi91615069533.73109246.33-3158
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
161. Aditya Tare7143370100*33.6378647.0713348
162. Ponnam Rahul611-37012733.6374050.0012448
163. Vikas Yadav3521005133.3323842.01-1-13
164. Sanjay Pahal2411005033.3316560.60-1115
165. Utkarsha Bhaskar5711995933.1634857.18-2419
166. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
167. Anurag Sarangi816149011432.66106446.0513572
168. Samar Quadri8721633632.6019085.78--319
169. Muzzaffaruddin Khalid22-653432.5011258.03---7
170. Abhishek Raman81514539832.3596646.89-4157
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
171. Kaushik Gandhi46-1945932.3352037.30-2-23
172. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
173. Manpreet Gony46116169*32.20154104.54-21310
174. Eknath Kerkar2316456*32.0014045.71-1-6
175. Rajesh Bishnoi91313848232.0068755.89-2553
176. Pratham Singh812-3799531.5890841.74-2345
177. Mayank Agarwal24-1265331.5020063.00-1117
178. Naman Ojha813-4087931.38100340.67-3933
179. Hiten Dalal71313769331.3359363.40-3654
180. Sachin Baby1016-50114731.3198650.8121947
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
181. Vinoop Manoharan47-2199631.2838457.03-2-27
182. Nazim Siddiqui917149813431.1275565.9612168
183. Riyan Parag35-1558031.0025062.00-1518
184. Abhishek Sharma3511247831.0013989.20-1414
185. Ashok Menaria913-40312531.0089744.9212253
186. Pratyush Singh815-46411030.9380957.3512157
187. Irfan Pathan91834639130.8675061.73-3959
188. Utkarsh Singh813136911430.7590840.6312-41
189. Kamlesh Makvana81452756230.5581333.82-1134
190. Rajesh Bishnoi231613030.509564.21---8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
191. Praveen Thakur22-614430.5021728.11---9
192. Ravi Chauhan9161457114*30.46107742.4312165
193. Anmolpreet Singh711-33512630.4566350.5211240
194. Rishav Das917-5179530.41122042.37-3-79
195. Arindam Ghosh81213349330.3681540.98-2640
196. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
197. Anustup Majumdar712230369*30.3064347.12-3136
198. Aryaman Birla8141392103*30.1598839.6711253
199. Naushad Shaikh61113007330.0054654.94-2141
200. Pradipta Pramanik5831494329.8028951.55--710