Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Gaurav Yadav332105*10.008125.00---1
2. Ravi Jangid11-111111.009122.22---1
3. Suryakant Pradhan711-2296520.81199115.07-31421
4. Babashafi Pathan3312614*13.0023113.04--22
5. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.16284112.32112030
6. Umesh Yadav3414517*15.0041109.75--35
7. Manjeet Singh352633321.0058108.62--55
8. Arjit Gupta12-18109.0017105.88--13
9. Manpreet Gony46116169*32.20154104.54-21310
10. Parthiv Patel23-684322.6667101.49--28
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Himanshu Hari12298*-9100.00---2
12. Harsh Singh2215048*50.0050100.00--27
13. Pankaj Jaiswal81111904419.0019398.44--1615
14. Kulwant Khejroliya4523121*10.333296.87--24
15. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
16. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.11131146
17. Wasiqur Rahman47110237*17.0011191.89---16
18. Rasikh Salam231454022.504991.83--44
19. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.666417189
20. Upadhy Deendyal4811025214.5711291.07-1115
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Abhishek Sharma3511247831.0013989.20-1414
22. Ishwar Chaudhary81258329*11.859686.45--48
23. Samar Quadri8721633632.6019085.78--319
24. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
25. Anupam Sanklecha81432406621.8129082.75-1734
26. Ankit Kumar48120172*28.7124382.71-2428
27. Manish Pandey5103439102*62.7153282.5113950
28. Amit Rana23-953.001181.81---1
29. Sandeep Kumar Thakur48254169.006681.81--52
30. Saurabh Kumar1010-1965919.6024380.65-2-28
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Arup Das813214936*13.5418580.54--621
32. Rajat Bhatia873700212*175.0087879.7232885
33. Yusuf Pathan8123465129*51.6658679.35121158
34. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.78102778.77362287
35. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6124886
36. Abhijit Sarkar6104662611.008478.57--111
37. Piyush Joshi11-777.00977.77---1
38. Vivek Kumar78324710249.4031877.6711436
39. Thokchom Singh71211413212.8118377.04--521
40. Ajay Yadav676239*23.003076.66---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Mangal Mahrour35-26517753.0034776.3611237
42. Ajay Rohera231274267*137.0036175.901-522
43. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
44. Ashok Dinda810-78387.8010375.72--27
45. Gurkeerat Singh Mann813336287*36.2048075.41-2844
46. Suboth Bhati46-1026217.0013675.00-197
47. Paras Dogra811372925391.1297674.69411392
48. Mohammed Azharuddeen48-18611223.2524974.691-326
49. Akash Bhandari11-171717.002373.91---4
50. Mohammed Mudhasir7123993111.0013473.88--68
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Kedar Jadhav35-20910341.8028573.3311327
52. Rinku Singh10134953163*105.88130972.80438101
53. Pankaj Singh882782713.0010872.22--29
54. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
55. Rajesh Mohanty81358630*10.7512071.66--410
56. Mohit Ahlawat46-885214.6612371.54-1310
57. Barinder Sran231251512.503571.42--22
58. Krunal Pandya24-27116067.7538071.312-136
59. Krishnappa Gowtham57-892212.7112571.20--36
60. Mukesh Choudhary1212216*22.003170.96---4
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Abrar Kazi8143814200*74.00115070.7833999
62. Tajinder Singh59218349*26.1425970.65--223
63. Kanhaiya Wadhawan12-242412.003470.58---4
64. Priyank Panchal917289814159.86127470.484511105
65. Rishi Arothe451946323.5013470.14-158
66. Thalaivan Sargunam66-653510.839369.89---13
67. Babul Kumar811-2369821.4533869.82-1137
68. Indrajeet67-30722243.8544069.771-344
69. Bhargav Bhatt81121616717.8823169.69-1522
70. Hrithik Kanojia36-1529125.3321969.40-1123
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Mahesh Rawat7101478119*53.1169169.1722459
72. Jay Bista714144312734.0764169.1112267
73. Gautam Gambhir35-26611253.2038569.0911231
74. Ishwar Pandey45-20154.002968.96--12
75. Vikas Hathwala6102382115*47.7555468.9512738
76. Mehul Patel1223131*-4568.88--13
77. Bishworjit Konthoujam814559166.558668.60--27
78. Yash Dayal8845325*13.257867.94---11
79. BR Sharath610-18210318.2026867.911--34
80. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Biplab Saikia24-654116.259667.70---11
82. Samarth Vyas24-743718.5011067.27--47
83. Abhimanyu Mithun811316037*20.0023867.22--420
84. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
85. Deepak Dhapola8724927*9.807367.12--22
86. Basil Thampi101411565712.0023366.95-1422
87. Karn Kaushal81113599135.9054166.35-2656
88. Rahul Chahar101421993616.5830066.33--820
89. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3113967
90. Shrikant Wagh12-575728.508666.27-1-9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Tahmeed Rahman81311463412.1622166.06--519
92. Nazim Siddiqui917149813431.1275565.9612168
93. Ankush Bains61112988629.8045665.35-2542
94. Mehdi Hasan7711322822.0020365.02--615
95. Apoorv Wankhade46-1585126.3324365.02-1224
96. Roosh Kalaria812227591*27.5042365.01-1436
97. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9222537
98. Shresth Nirmohi11-111111.001764.70---2
99. Mayank Mishra551835820.7512964.34-146
100. Rajesh Bishnoi231613030.509564.21---8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Pradosh Ranjan Paul121957895.0014864.18-1114
102. Neelambuj Vats24210755*53.5016764.07-1314
103. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6698863.96232556
104. Suresh Raina5612437548.6038063.94-2531
105. Sai Karthik232705570.0011063.63-1-6
106. Mohammad Muddassir231149*7.002263.63---2
107. Bipul Sharma81214499040.8170763.50-31151
108. Hiten Dalal71313769331.3359363.40-3654
109. Mrinmoy Dutta2433635*36.005763.15--14
110. Owais Shah510-2817628.1044663.00-2635
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Mayank Agarwal24-1265331.5020063.00-1117
112. Samrath Seth510-2506025.0039762.97-3-45
113. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9121570
114. Harmeet Singh916-2534215.8140462.62--331
115. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
116. Pranav Gupta12-542.50862.50---1
117. Aditya Singhania810315360*21.8524562.44-1124
118. Zeeshan Ansari221937693.0014962.41-1-13
119. Atharwa Taide44-1619540.2525962.16-1-27
120. Prashant Vashist24-544213.508762.06---7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Riyan Parag35-1558031.0025062.00-1518
122. Irfan Pathan91834639130.8675061.73-3959
123. Subhash Sharma3642924*14.504761.70--13
124. Mandar Bhandari24-855421.2513861.59-1-12
125. Fabid Ahmed882383103*63.8362261.5712235
126. Yashpal Singh8154860156*78.18139961.47437109
127. Laxman Chettri22-271913.504461.36---5
128. Dhrumil Matkar46117162*34.2027961.29-1418
129. Rishi Dhawan81335198551.9084761.27-6170
130. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3590261.0822470
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Abhishek Nayar4411225740.6620061.00-1-15
132. Vikash Ranjan81122585528.6642560.70-2-30
133. Sanjay Pahal2411005033.3316560.60-1115
134. Vivek Singh23-662822.0010960.55--19
135. Aakash Choudhary361982719.6016260.49--59
136. Kundan Gupta12-503825.008360.24---6
137. Vishnu Vinod7133399193*39.9066360.181-346
138. Paras Sehrawat611234811238.6657960.1011153
139. Kartik Joshi541227208*75.6637860.051--23
140. Diwan Khan21-333.00560.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Ranjit Mali81221802818.0030159.80---31
142. Manisankar Murasingh81311917515.9132159.50-1526
143. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3724290
144. Abhimanyu Easwaran6112861201*95.66145159.3333492
145. Anukul Roy914137412728.7663159.2712342
146. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.25428120
147. Abhishek Raut6113391116*48.8766758.6212648
148. Bijon Dey11-171717.002958.62---3
149. Manoj Tiwary8142616201*51.33105258.5523575
150. Ashutosh Aman810333711148.1457858.3011136
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. Nakul Verma47-36165.146258.06---6
152. Muzzaffaruddin Khalid22-653432.5011258.03---7
153. Akshay Karnewar4612079441.4035757.98-2820
154. Priyam Garg1015381420667.83140457.97241103
155. Mayank Dagar710-2847128.4049057.95-2439
156. Nungleppam Singh34-22215.503857.89--12
157. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
158. Suryakumar Yadav5912738334.1247257.83-2138
159. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3621372
160. Pratyush Singh815-46411030.9380957.3512157
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
161. Shubham Ranjane5913206440.0055957.24-31226
162. Harshal Patel91622697219.2147057.23-2735
163. Suyash Prabhudessai612-2866523.8350057.20-1243
164. Utkarsha Bhaskar5711995933.1634857.18-2419
165. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
166. Heman Luwang12-442.00757.14---1
167. Vinoop Manoharan47-2199631.2838457.03-2-27
168. Anureet Singh6832034440.6035657.02--1022
169. Ajay Mandal48127613539.4248556.901-345
170. KB Pawan814-48713434.7885756.822-454
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
171. Diwesh Pathania91411512811.6126656.76--314
172. Malolan Rangarajan97-1285818.2822656.63-1112
173. Ravindra Jadeja122226178*-40056.501-422
174. Ranjit Baskaran55-534410.609456.38---7
175. Samarth Singh57111553*19.1620456.37-1-22
176. Nirupam Sen2415935*19.6610556.19---7
177. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
178. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9124582
179. Rajesh Bishnoi91313848232.0068755.89-2553
180. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8631970
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
181. Pallavkumar Das51012457527.2243955.80-1334
182. Lavin Coster12-552.50955.55---1
183. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967655.4712338
184. Ahmed Shah24-421810.507655.26--33
185. Akash Sudan24-2195.253855.26---4
186. Vivek Mohan12-16138.002955.17---1
187. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
188. Srikar Bharat6101363178*40.3366055.0012543
189. Naushad Shaikh61113007330.0054654.94-2141
190. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8632687
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
191. Ankit Kalsi571511144*85.1693254.8232-60
192. Vaibhav Singh Panwar911234010137.7762254.6613448
193. Saurabh Tiwary916353613441.2398554.412-1246
194. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
195. Karun Nair51012246324.8841254.36-2-28
196. Prashant Chopra812-34311028.5863154.3511250
197. Soaeb Tai461572311.4010554.28--16
198. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
199. Avnish Dhaliwal36-2337938.8343054.18-2135
200. Vinay Kumar711433290*47.4261354.15-3739