Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.666417189
2. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.25428120
3. Rinku Singh10134953163*105.88130972.80438101
4. Priyank Panchal917289814159.86127470.484511105
5. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
6. Yashpal Singh8154860156*78.18139961.47437109
7. Ricky Bhui813-77518759.61147152.68411085
8. Paras Dogra811372925391.1297674.69411392
9. Abhimanyu Easwaran6112861201*95.66145159.3333492
10. Abrar Kazi8143814200*74.00115070.7833999
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.78102778.77362287
12. Faiz Fazal1116175215150.13167544.89326104
13. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8632687
14. Akshay Wadkar11164725144*60.41146949.3532-96
15. Rajat Bhatia873700212*175.0087879.7232885
16. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
17. Abhinav Mukund812-62217851.83134646.2131-82
18. Dega Nischal918162011336.47178634.7133147
19. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8631970
20. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Aditya Waghmode814152311440.23131239.863-862
22. Ankit Kalsi571511144*85.1693254.8232-60
23. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
24. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
25. Taruwar Kohli816482615668.83158152.2425-110
26. Priyam Garg1015381420667.83140457.97241103
27. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
28. Robin Bist10162741169*52.92146750.5121777
29. Krishnamurthy Siddharth1020372816142.82143550.73251477
30. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6124886
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
32. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9124582
33. Baba Indrajith812164110658.27141545.3024169
34. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6698863.96232556
35. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3724290
36. Manoj Tiwary8142616201*51.33105258.5523575
37. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3590261.0822470
38. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
39. Raj Biswa813154617545.50101054.0522473
40. Vineet Saxena9113545202*68.12121045.042-155
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Saurabh Tiwary916353613441.2398554.412-1246
42. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9121570
43. Sachin Baby1016-50114731.3198650.8121947
44. KB Pawan814-48713434.7885756.822-454
45. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3621372
46. Mahesh Rawat7101478119*53.1169169.1722459
47. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9222537
48. Kathan Patel611-39510735.9078050.6422-57
49. Krunal Pandya24-27116067.7538071.312-136
50. Harvik Desai1121-78111637.19161948.23161124
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Snell Patel1121-76010236.19150850.3915-116
52. Rajat Patidar814171319654.84147548.3315187
53. Rajat Paliwal917365218046.57133848.7213378
54. Kumar Deobrat712163115057.36118353.33131088
55. Amitkumar Gautam1017161915938.68145042.68141077
56. Subhranshu Senapati9173617157*44.07121750.6913873
57. Himanshu Rana917-59416434.94113452.3814276
58. Manprit Juneja813158110748.41114850.6014562
59. Gokul Sharma8152570100*43.84118548.1014-82
60. Chetan Bist1017156015935.00119846.7413471
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Tanmay Agarwal813153812044.83116646.1413851
62. Dhruv Raval8142529116*44.08107049.4313370
63. Arpit Vasavada1119-51512027.10115844.4712172
64. Snehal Kauthankar9161509130*33.93115943.9112-72
65. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3113967
66. Nazim Siddiqui917149813431.1275565.9612168
67. Kshitiz Sharma714-49811835.5792453.8913555
68. Anurag Sarangi816149011432.66106446.0513572
69. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
70. Mohammad Saif813248112643.72102546.9213359
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Yusuf Pathan8123465129*51.6658679.35121158
72. Pratyush Singh815-46411030.9380957.3512157
73. Ravi Chauhan9161457114*30.46107742.4312165
74. Ruturaj Gaikwad6111456118*45.6091649.7812458
75. Yash Dubey8122455139*45.5099045.9512257
76. Bavanaka Sandeep811145013045.0097346.2412341
77. Bishal Ghosh612-44520137.08100944.1012453
78. Jay Bista714144312734.0764169.1112267
79. Manish Pandey5103439102*62.7153282.5113950
80. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Jaydev Shah59242716561.0079153.9812851
82. Jiwanjot Singh814242412435.3390846.6911-59
83. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.11131146
84. Amandeep Khare611-40310836.6375053.7311551
85. Ashok Menaria913-40312531.0089744.9212253
86. Bhargav Merai7143401102*36.4586046.6212336
87. Narayan Jagadeesan8122400131*40.0075752.8412740
88. Vishnu Vinod7133399193*39.9066360.181-346
89. Vikneshwaran Marimuthu810-39610239.6075552.4512251
90. Biplab Samantray9161393103*26.20107336.6212347
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Vishvaraj Jadeja6121392105*35.6382547.5113640
92. Aryaman Birla8141392103*30.1598839.6711253
93. Abhishek Raut6113391116*48.8766758.6212648
94. Fabid Ahmed882383103*63.8362261.5712235
95. Vikas Hathwala6102382115*47.7555468.9512738
96. Baba Aparajith813-37910329.15109634.5812139
97. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967655.4712338
98. Anukul Roy914137412728.7663159.2712342
99. Aditya Tare7143370100*33.6378647.0713348
100. Ponnam Rahul611-37012733.6374050.0012448
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Utkarsh Singh813136911430.7590840.6312-41
102. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
103. Udiyan Bose714-36410926.0080145.4412644
104. Srikar Bharat6101363178*40.3366055.0012543
105. Dhruv Shorey7112363106*40.3379845.4812435
106. Aditya Sarwate1115335410229.5075946.6411140
107. Smit Patel814235211229.3367252.3811149
108. Hokaito Zhimomi713135217729.3371349.3611532
109. Shubham Sharma8133351100*35.1071449.1511238
110. Anuj Rawat813135013429.1670349.781-835
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Darshan Misal916135010123.3379244.1911339
112. Paras Sehrawat611234811238.6657960.1011153
113. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
114. Jonty Sidhu461344140*68.8079143.4811637
115. Prashant Chopra812-34311028.5863154.3511250
116. Vaibhav Singh Panwar911234010137.7762254.6613448
117. Upendra Yadav1010133913837.6673745.9911135
118. Ashutosh Aman810333711148.1457858.3011136
119. Anmolpreet Singh711-33512630.4566350.5211240
120. Nitin Bhille813132911627.4173844.5711139
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Debasish Samantray47-32610246.5785138.3012339
122. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
123. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.16284112.32112030
124. Cheteshwar Pujara472311131*62.2063548.9712136
125. CR Gnaneswar47-30910344.1464747.7512245
126. D Rohit810130813834.2270443.7511328
127. Indrajeet67-30722243.8544069.771-344
128. Ahmed Bandy713-30313623.3058851.5311146
129. Ashutosh Singh712129711427.0077038.571--45
130. Ian Dev Singh7141296113*22.7665345.321-144
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Pramod Chandila8151294122*21.0056651.9412638
132. Sanjay Ramaswamy812-27914123.2565342.721--38
133. Nitesh Lochab611127610027.6053451.681-335
134. Ajay Mandal48127613539.4248556.901-345
135. Ajay Rohera231274267*137.0036175.901-522
136. Swapnil Gugale59-26710129.6662542.721--43
137. Gautam Gambhir35-26611253.2038569.0911231
138. Mangal Mahrour35-26517753.0034776.3611237
139. Vaibhav Bhatt882250152*41.6653047.161--28
140. Vivek Kumar78324710249.4031877.6711436
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Kartik Joshi541227208*75.6637860.051--23
142. Ravindra Jadeja122226178*-40056.501-422
143. VA Jagadeesh791221113*27.6252042.501-218
144. Kedar Jadhav35-20910341.8028573.3311327
145. Rohit Motwani6101206120*22.8840351.111--27
146. Ravi Teja681205115*29.2841349.6311322
147. Rahul Dagar510119211421.3341346.481--21
148. Mohammed Azharuddeen48-18611223.2524974.691-326
149. BR Sharath610-18210318.2026867.911--34
150. Sandeep Pattnaik36-17210028.6634250.291-123
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. Sanvir Singh47116711027.8333849.401-121
152. Shahbaz Nadeem46-13510922.5026550.941-115
153. Karan Shinde121119103*119.0027243.751--18
154. Koushik Ghosh35-11610023.2027142.801--15