Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
2. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.78102778.77362287
3. Harvik Desai1121-78111637.19161948.23161124
4. Mandeep Singh81216029054.72129446.52-6847
5. Himalay Agarwal81135207965.00110147.22-61052
6. Rishi Dhawan81335198551.9084761.27-6170
7. Priyank Panchal917289814159.86127470.484511105
8. Taruwar Kohli816482615668.83158152.2425-110
9. Snell Patel1121-76010236.19150850.3915-116
10. Krishnamurthy Siddharth1020372816142.82143550.73251477
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Rajat Patidar814171319654.84147548.3315187
12. Navneet Singh81515148636.71141036.45-5-62
13. Ganesh Satish1115-5079033.80121841.62-5560
14. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.666417189
15. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
16. Priyam Garg1015381420667.83140457.97241103
17. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
18. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6124886
19. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9124582
20. Baba Indrajith812164110658.27141545.3024169
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3724290
22. Amitkumar Gautam1017161915938.68145042.68141077
23. Himanshu Rana917-59416434.94113452.3814276
24. Manprit Juneja813158110748.41114850.6014562
25. Gokul Sharma8152570100*43.84118548.1014-82
26. Shubham Khajuria91815036729.58105947.49-4873
27. Abhishek Raman81514539832.3596646.89-4157
28. Chaitanya Bishnoi917-4279425.1199542.91-4-52
29. Sanju Samson91423439128.5864952.85-4935
30. Amit Sinha916-3245920.2576042.63-4335
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Rinku Singh10134953163*105.88130972.80438101
32. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
33. Abhimanyu Easwaran6112861201*95.66145159.3333492
34. Yashpal Singh8154860156*78.18139961.47437109
35. Abrar Kazi8143814200*74.00115070.7833999
36. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
37. Rajat Paliwal917365218046.57133848.7213378
38. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6698863.96232556
39. Kumar Deobrat712163115057.36118353.33131088
40. Dega Nischal918162011336.47178634.7133147
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Subhranshu Senapati9173617157*44.07121750.6913873
42. Manoj Tiwary8142616201*51.33105258.5523575
43. Chetan Bist1017156015935.00119846.7413471
44. Tanmay Agarwal813153812044.83116646.1413851
45. Dhruv Raval8142529116*44.08107049.4313370
46. Shreyas Gopal101615249334.93104450.19-3354
47. Rishav Das917-5179530.41122042.37-3-79
48. Ishank Jaggi91615069533.73109246.33-3158
49. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3113967
50. Kshitiz Sharma714-49811835.5792453.8913555
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Anurag Sarangi816149011432.66106446.0513572
52. Mohammad Saif813248112643.72102546.9213359
53. Rujul Bhatt91524769136.61123438.57-3147
54. Sagun Kamat917-4759627.9489952.83-3267
55. Irfan Pathan91834639130.8675061.73-3959
56. Bipul Sharma81214499040.8170763.50-31151
57. Manish Pandey5103439102*62.7153282.5113950
58. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.11131146
59. Naman Ojha813-4087931.38100340.67-3933
60. Vishvaraj Jadeja6121392105*35.6382547.5113640
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Prerak Mankad101623878527.6478749.17-3-55
62. Chirag Khurana713-3858929.6178948.79-3-53
63. Hiten Dalal71313769331.3359363.40-3654
64. Aditya Tare7143370100*33.6378647.0713348
65. Jyothi Sai Krishna610136282*40.2285442.38-3340
66. Shantanu Mishra713-3547827.2399435.61-3-43
67. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
68. Vaibhav Singh Panwar911234010137.7762254.6613448
69. Vinay Kumar711433290*47.4261354.15-3739
70. Rohit Rayudu71013239335.8894634.14-3327
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Sibsankar Roy71313227026.8387136.96-3150
72. Shubham Ranjane5913206440.0055957.24-31226
73. Anustup Majumdar712230369*30.3064347.12-3136
74. Sedezhalie Rupero814-2868520.4262245.98-3135
75. Anshul Gupta612-2686222.3372437.01-3132
76. Devdutt Padikkal510-2587725.8055446.57-3327
77. Samrath Seth510-2506025.0039762.97-3-45
78. Lakan Rawat510-2458224.5053445.88-3234
79. Suryakant Pradhan711-2296520.81199115.07-31421
80. Vijay Shankar4612187143.6042551.29-3119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. S Karthik3522068168.6641150.12-3-24
82. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.25428120
83. Faiz Fazal1116175215150.13167544.89326104
84. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8632687
85. Akshay Wadkar11164725144*60.41146949.3532-96
86. Rajat Bhatia873700212*175.0087879.7232885
87. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
88. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3590261.0822470
89. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
90. Raj Biswa813154617545.50101054.0522473
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Arpit Vasavada1119-51512027.10115844.4712172
92. Ankit Kalsi571511144*85.1693254.8232-60
93. Snehal Kauthankar9161509130*33.93115943.9112-72
94. Nazim Siddiqui917149813431.1275565.9612168
95. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
96. Mahesh Rawat7101478119*53.1169169.1722459
97. Yusuf Pathan8123465129*51.6658679.35121158
98. Pratyush Singh815-46411030.9380957.3512157
99. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9222537
100. Ravi Chauhan9161457114*30.46107742.4312165
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Ruturaj Gaikwad6111456118*45.6091649.7812458
102. Yash Dubey8122455139*45.5099045.9512257
103. Bavanaka Sandeep811145013045.0097346.2412341
104. Bishal Ghosh612-44520137.08100944.1012453
105. Jay Bista714144312734.0764169.1112267
106. Jaydev Shah59242716561.0079153.9812851
107. Ashok Menaria913-40312531.0089744.9212253
108. Bhargav Merai7143401102*36.4586046.6212336
109. Narayan Jagadeesan8122400131*40.0075752.8412740
110. Vikneshwaran Marimuthu810-39610239.6075552.4512251
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Kathan Patel611-39510735.9078050.6422-57
112. Biplab Samantray9161393103*26.20107336.6212347
113. Abhishek Raut6113391116*48.8766758.6212648
114. Rajesh Bishnoi91313848232.0068755.89-2553
115. Fabid Ahmed882383103*63.8362261.5712235
116. Sudip Chatterjee81513825627.2889242.82-2143
117. Vikas Hathwala6102382115*47.7555468.9512738
118. Pratham Singh812-3799531.5890841.74-2345
119. Baba Aparajith813-37910329.15109634.5812139
120. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967655.4712338
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Anukul Roy914137412728.7663159.2712342
122. Ponnam Rahul611-37012733.6374050.0012448
123. Utkarsh Singh813136911430.7590840.6312-41
124. Udiyan Bose714-36410926.0080145.4412644
125. Srikar Bharat6101363178*40.3366055.0012543
126. Dhruv Shorey7112363106*40.3379845.4812435
127. Gurkeerat Singh Mann813336287*36.2048075.41-2844
128. Karn Kaushal81113599135.9054166.35-2656
129. Arindam Ghosh81213349330.3681540.98-2640
130. Sumiran Amonkar91713339520.81136924.32-2145
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Mohit Kale81013276836.3380440.67-2-39
132. Debasish Samantray47-32610246.5785138.3012339
133. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
134. Cheteshwar Pujara472311131*62.2063548.9712136
135. CR Gnaneswar47-30910344.1464747.7512245
136. Naushad Shaikh61113007330.0054654.94-2141
137. Ankush Bains61112988629.8045665.35-2542
138. Pramod Chandila8151294122*21.0056651.9412638
139. Nikhil Gangta812128966*26.2776937.58-2233
140. Mayank Dagar710-2847128.4049057.95-2439
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Owais Shah510-2817628.1044663.00-2635
142. Nilesh Lamichaney81522807021.5387232.11-2-39
143. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja111522778721.3055450.00-2136
144. Prasanth Kumar81412759021.1555749.37-2333
145. Suryakumar Yadav5912738334.1247257.83-2138
146. Swarupam Purkayastha48-2737434.1250753.84-2-41
147. Harshal Patel91622697219.2147057.23-2735
148. Harsh Tyagi710-2619326.1073535.51-2918
149. Lalit Yadav5612619152.2049552.72-2330
150. Vikash Ranjan81122585528.6642560.70-2-30
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. Manoj Singh711224677*27.3363138.98-2231
152. Suresh Raina5612437548.6038063.94-2531
153. Avnish Dhaliwal36-2337938.8343054.18-2135
154. Shahrukh Khan47223092*46.0043153.36-2321
155. Pukhrambam Singh71412306417.6942554.11-2139
156. Lakshay Garg81412267317.3847147.98-2228
157. Karun Nair51012246324.8841254.36-2-28
158. Raghav Dhawan4712197136.5048345.34-2130
159. Vinoop Manoharan47-2199631.2838457.03-2-27
160. Sijomon Joseph611-2175619.7255738.95-2319
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
161. Akshay Karnewar4612079441.4035757.98-2820
162. Ankit Kumar48120172*28.7124382.71-2428
163. Utkarsha Bhaskar5711995933.1634857.18-2419
164. Saurabh Kumar1010-1965919.6024380.65-2-28
165. Kaushik Gandhi46-1945932.3352037.30-2-23
166. Chintan Gaja811318859*23.5038249.21-2426
167. Imliwati Lemtur813-1766113.5343740.27-2225
168. Qamran Iqbal36-1716728.5038844.07-2219
169. Manpreet Gony46116169*32.20154104.54-21310
170. Ricky Bhui813-77518759.61147152.68411085
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
171. Robin Bist10162741169*52.92146750.5121777
172. Paras Dogra811372925391.1297674.69411392
173. Abhinav Mukund812-62217851.83134646.2131-82
174. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8631970
175. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
176. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9121570
177. Sachin Baby1016-50114731.3198650.8121947
178. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3621372
179. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
180. Jiwanjot Singh814242412435.3390846.6911-59
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
181. Amandeep Khare611-40310836.6375053.7311551
182. Aryaman Birla8141392103*30.1598839.6711253
183. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
184. Aditya Sarwate1115335410229.5075946.6411140
185. Hokaito Zhimomi713135217729.3371349.3611532
186. Smit Patel814235211229.3367252.3811149
187. Shubham Sharma8133351100*35.1071449.1511238
188. Darshan Misal916135010123.3379244.1911339
189. Paras Sehrawat611234811238.6657960.1011153
190. Jonty Sidhu461344140*68.8079143.4811637
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
191. Prashant Chopra812-34311028.5863154.3511250
192. Upendra Yadav1010133913837.6673745.9911135
193. Ashutosh Aman810333711148.1457858.3011136
194. Anmolpreet Singh711-33512630.4566350.5211240
195. Nitin Bhille813132911627.4173844.5711139
196. Asish Thapa81413245224.9268247.50-1-52
197. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.16284112.32112030
198. D Rohit810130813834.2270443.7511328
199. Ahmed Bandy713-30313623.3058851.5311146
200. Techi Doria816-2976018.5677738.22-1-44