Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6798863.97232556
2. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.79102778.77362287
3. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
4. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.17284112.32112030
5. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.676417189
6. Pankaj Jaiswal81111904419.0019398.45--1615
7. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
8. Krishnamurthy Siddharth1020372816142.82143550.73251477
9. Suryakant Pradhan711-2296520.82199115.08-31421
10. Paras Dogra811372925391.1397674.69411392
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
12. Manpreet Gony4611616932.20154104.55-21310
13. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
14. Saurabh Tiwary916353613441.2398554.422-1246
15. Shubham Ranjane5913206440.0055957.25-31226
16. Priyank Panchal917289814159.87127370.544511105
17. Yusuf Pathan812346512951.6758679.35121158
18. Bipul Sharma81214499040.8270763.51-31151
19. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.12131146
20. Ricky Bhui813-77518759.62147152.69411085
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kumar Deobrat712163115057.36118353.34131088
22. Amitkumar Gautam1017161915938.69145042.69141077
23. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
24. Himalay Agarwal81135207965.00110147.23-61052
25. Vikas Hathwala610238211547.7555468.95121038
26. Anureet Singh6832034440.6035657.02--1022
27. Abrar Kazi814381420074.00115070.7833999
28. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8731970
29. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3213967
30. Sachin Baby1016-50114731.3198650.8121947
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Irfan Pathan91834639130.8775061.73-3959
32. Manish Pandey510343910262.7153282.5213950
33. Naman Ojha813-4087931.38100340.68-3933
34. Sanju Samson91423439128.5864952.85-4935
35. Harsh Tyagi710-2619326.1073535.51-2918
36. Suboth Bhati46-1026217.0013675.00-197
37. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.26428120
38. Rinku Singh10134953163105.89130972.80438101
39. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6224886
40. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Rajat Bhatia873700212175.0087879.7332885
42. Subhranshu Senapati917361715744.07121750.7013873
43. Mandeep Singh81216029054.73129446.52-6847
44. Tanmay Agarwal813153812044.83116646.1413851
45. Aditya Waghmode814152311440.23131239.863-862
46. Shubham Khajuria91815036729.59105947.50-4873
47. Jaydev Shah59242716561.0079153.9812851
48. Gurkeerat Singh Mann81333628736.2048075.42-2844
49. Anuj Rawat813135013429.1770349.791-835
50. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
52. Akshay Karnewar4612079441.4035757.98-2820
53. Rahul Chahar101421993616.5830066.33--820
54. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
55. Yashpal Singh815486015678.18139961.47437109
56. Robin Bist1016274116952.93146750.5121777
57. Narayan Jagadeesan812240013140.0075752.8412740
58. Vinay Kumar71143329047.4361354.16-3739
59. Harshal Patel91622697219.2147057.23-2735
60. Anupam Sanklecha81432406621.8229082.76-1734
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Pradipta Pramanik5831494329.8028951.56--710
62. Faiz Fazal1116175215150.13167544.90326104
63. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8732687
64. Vishvaraj Jadeja612139210535.6482547.5213640
65. Abhishek Raut611339111648.8866758.6212648
66. Hiten Dalal71313769331.3359363.41-3654
67. Udiyan Bose714-36410926.0080145.4412644
68. Karn Kaushal81113599135.9054166.36-2656
69. Jonty Sidhu46134414068.8079143.4911637
70. Arindam Ghosh81213349330.3681540.98-2640
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Pramod Chandila815129412221.0056651.9412638
72. Owais Shah510-2817628.1044663.00-2635
73. Arup Das81321493613.5518580.54--621
74. Mehdi Hasan7711322822.0020365.02--615
75. Mohammed Mudhasir7123993111.0013473.88--68
76. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
77. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9224582
78. Manoj Tiwary814261620151.33105258.5623575
79. Manprit Juneja813158110748.42114850.6114562
80. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9221570
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Ganesh Satish1115-5079033.80121841.63-5560
82. Kshitiz Sharma714-49811835.5792453.9013555
83. Anurag Sarangi816149011432.67106446.0513572
84. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9322537
85. Amandeep Khare611-40310836.6475053.7311551
86. Srikar Bharat610136317840.3366055.0012543
87. Hokaito Zhimomi713135217729.3371349.3711532
88. Rajesh Bishnoi710-3238232.3059254.56-2545
89. Ankush Bains61112988629.8045665.35-2542
90. Ajay Rohera231274267137.0036175.901-522
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Suresh Raina5612437548.6038063.95-2531
92. Manisankar Murasingh81311917515.9232159.50-1526
93. Bhargav Bhatt81121616717.8923169.70-1522
94. Avinash Yadav81211585014.3629453.74-1515
95. Riyan Parag35-1558031.0025062.00-1518
96. Tahmeed Rahman81311463412.1722166.06--519
97. Thokchom Singh71211413212.8218377.05--521
98. Aakash Choudhary361982719.6016260.49--59
99. Rishi Arothe451946323.5013470.15-158
100. Manjeet Singh352633321.0058108.62--55
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Sandeep Kumar Thakur48254169.006681.82--52
102. Abhimanyu Easwaran611286120195.67145159.3433492
103. Chetan Bist1017156015935.00119846.7413471
104. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3690261.0922470
105. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
106. Raj Biswa813154617545.50101054.0622473
107. KB Pawan814-48713434.7985756.832-454
108. Mahesh Rawat710147811953.1169169.1822459
109. Ravi Chauhan916145711430.47107742.4312465
110. Ruturaj Gaikwad611145611845.6091649.7812458
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Bishal Ghosh612-44520137.08100944.1012453
112. Ponnam Rahul611-37012733.6474050.0012448
113. Dhruv Shorey711236310640.3379845.4912435
114. Vaibhav Singh Panwar810233810142.2561554.9613448
115. Mayank Dagar710-2847128.4049057.96-2439
116. Roosh Kalaria81222759127.5042365.01-1436
117. Vivek Kumar68324710249.4031877.6711436
118. Ravindra Jadeja12222617822640056.501-422
119. Ankit Kumar4812017228.7124382.72-2428
120. Utkarsha Bhaskar5711995933.1734857.18-2419
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Chintan Gaja81131885923.5038249.21-2426
122. Dhrumil Matkar4611706234.0027960.93-1418
123. Abhimanyu Mithun81131603720.0023867.23--420
124. Basil Thampi101411565712.0023366.95-1422
125. Abhishek Sharma3511247831.0013989.21-1414
126. Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore6921172716.7132735.78--410
127. Rajesh Mohanty8135863010.7512071.67--410
128. Mayank Mishra551835820.7512964.34-146
129. Ishwar Chaudhary8125832911.869686.46--48
130. Samarth Vyas24-743718.5011067.27--47
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Rasikh Salam231454022.504991.84--44
132. Rajat Paliwal917365218046.57133848.7313378
133. Dhruv Raval814252911644.08107049.4413370
134. Shreyas Gopal101615249334.93104450.19-3354
135. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
136. Mohammad Saif813248112643.73102546.9313359
137. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3721372
138. Bavanaka Sandeep811145013045.0097346.2512341
139. Bhargav Merai714340110236.4586046.6312336
140. Vishnu Vinod713339919339.9066360.181-346
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Biplab Samantray916139310326.20107336.6312347
142. Pratham Singh812-3799531.5890841.74-2345
143. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967855.3112339
144. Anukul Roy914137412728.7763159.2712342
145. Aditya Tare714337010033.6478647.0713348
146. Jyothi Sai Krishna61013628240.2286441.90-3340
147. Darshan Misal916135010123.3379244.1911339
148. Debasish Samantray47-32610246.5785138.3112339
149. Amit Sinha916-3245920.2576042.63-4335
150. Rohit Rayudu71013239335.8994634.14-3327
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. D Rohit810130813834.2270443.7511328
152. Indrajeet67-30722243.8644069.771-344
153. Ajay Mandal48127613539.4348556.911-345
154. Nitesh Lochab611127610027.6053451.691-335
155. Prasanth Kumar81412759021.1555749.37-2333
156. Lalit Yadav5612619152.2049552.73-2330
157. Devdutt Padikkal510-2587725.8055446.57-3327
158. Harmeet Singh916-2534215.8140462.62--331
159. Pallavkumar Das51012457527.2243955.81-1334
160. Madhav Kaushik5812429234.5758641.30-1330
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
161. Arun Karthik71312405620.0049348.68-1331
162. Shahrukh Khan4722309246.0043153.36-2321
163. Sijomon Joseph611-2175619.7355738.96-2319
164. Kedar Jadhav35-20910341.8028573.3311327
165. Ravi Teja68120511529.2941349.6411322
166. Girinath Reddy61011978621.8943045.81-1324
167. Writtick Chatterjee5911947624.2543444.70-1321
168. Mohammed Azharuddeen48-18611223.2524974.701-326
169. Samar Quadri8721633632.6019085.79--319
170. Diwesh Pathania91411512811.6226656.77--314
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
171. Atit Sheth5711495524.8330948.22-1316
172. Himmat Singh69-1495116.5634942.69-1312
173. Neelambuj Vats2421075553.5016764.07-1314
174. Krishnappa Gowtham57-892212.7112571.20--36
175. Mohit Ahlawat46-885214.6712371.54-1310
176. Mukhtar Hussain914385337.7319144.50--39
177. Lalit Yadav68259149.8313344.36--36
178. Avesh Khan78258229.6710853.70--35
179. Umesh Yadav341451715.0041109.76--35
180. Ahmed Shah24-421810.507655.26--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
181. Kumar Kartikeya47140196.6711136.04--32
182. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
183. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3824290
184. Himanshu Rana917-59416434.94113452.3814276
185. Nazim Siddiqui917149813431.1375565.9612268
186. Sagun Kamat917-4759627.9489952.84-3267
187. Yash Dubey812245513945.5099045.9612257
188. Jay Bista714144312734.0864169.1112267
189. Ashok Menaria913-40312531.0089744.9312253
190. Vikneshwaran Marimuthu810-39610239.6075552.4512251
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
191. Aryaman Birla814139210330.1598839.6811253
192. Fabid Ahmed88238310363.8362261.5812235
193. Shubham Sharma813335110035.1071449.1611238
194. Prashant Chopra812-34311028.5863154.3611250
195. Anmolpreet Singh711-33512630.4566350.5311240
196. CR Gnaneswar47-30910344.1464747.7612245
197. Nikhil Gangta81212896626.2776937.58-2233
198. Suyash Prabhudessai612-2866523.8350057.20-1243
199. Gautam Gambhir35-26611253.2038569.0911231
200. Mangal Mahrour35-26517753.0034776.3711237