Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6698863.96232556
2. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.78102778.77362287
3. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
4. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.16284112.32112030
5. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.666417189
6. Pankaj Jaiswal81111904419.0019398.44--1615
7. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
8. Krishnamurthy Siddharth1020372816142.82143550.73251477
9. Suryakant Pradhan711-2296520.81199115.07-31421
10. Paras Dogra811372925391.1297674.69411392
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
12. Manpreet Gony46116169*32.20154104.54-21310
13. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
14. Saurabh Tiwary916353613441.2398554.412-1246
15. Shubham Ranjane5913206440.0055957.24-31226
16. Priyank Panchal917289814159.86127470.484511105
17. Yusuf Pathan8123465129*51.6658679.35121158
18. Bipul Sharma81214499040.8170763.50-31151
19. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.11131146
20. Ricky Bhui813-77518759.61147152.68411085
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kumar Deobrat712163115057.36118353.33131088
22. Amitkumar Gautam1017161915938.68145042.68141077
23. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
24. Himalay Agarwal81135207965.00110147.22-61052
25. Anureet Singh6832034440.6035657.02--1022
26. Abrar Kazi8143814200*74.00115070.7833999
27. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8631970
28. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3113967
29. Sachin Baby1016-50114731.3198650.8121947
30. Irfan Pathan91834639130.8675061.73-3959
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Manish Pandey5103439102*62.7153282.5113950
32. Naman Ojha813-4087931.38100340.67-3933
33. Sanju Samson91423439128.5864952.85-4935
34. Harsh Tyagi710-2619326.1073535.51-2918
35. Suboth Bhati46-1026217.0013675.00-197
36. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.25428120
37. Rinku Singh10134953163*105.88130972.80438101
38. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6124886
39. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
40. Rajat Bhatia873700212*175.0087879.7232885
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Subhranshu Senapati9173617157*44.07121750.6913873
42. Mandeep Singh81216029054.72129446.52-6847
43. Tanmay Agarwal813153812044.83116646.1413851
44. Aditya Waghmode814152311440.23131239.863-862
45. Shubham Khajuria91815036729.58105947.49-4873
46. Jaydev Shah59242716561.0079153.9812851
47. Gurkeerat Singh Mann813336287*36.2048075.41-2844
48. Anuj Rawat813135013429.1670349.781-835
49. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
50. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Akshay Karnewar4612079441.4035757.98-2820
52. Rahul Chahar101421993616.5830066.33--820
53. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
54. Yashpal Singh8154860156*78.18139961.47437109
55. Robin Bist10162741169*52.92146750.5121777
56. Narayan Jagadeesan8122400131*40.0075752.8412740
57. Vikas Hathwala6102382115*47.7555468.9512738
58. Vinay Kumar711433290*47.4261354.15-3739
59. Harshal Patel91622697219.2147057.23-2735
60. Anupam Sanklecha81432406621.8129082.75-1734
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Pradipta Pramanik5831494329.8028951.55--710
62. Faiz Fazal1116175215150.13167544.89326104
63. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8632687
64. Vishvaraj Jadeja6121392105*35.6382547.5113640
65. Abhishek Raut6113391116*48.8766758.6212648
66. Hiten Dalal71313769331.3359363.40-3654
67. Udiyan Bose714-36410926.0080145.4412644
68. Karn Kaushal81113599135.9054166.35-2656
69. Jonty Sidhu461344140*68.8079143.4811637
70. Arindam Ghosh81213349330.3681540.98-2640
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Pramod Chandila8151294122*21.0056651.9412638
72. Owais Shah510-2817628.1044663.00-2635
73. Arup Das813214936*13.5418580.54--621
74. Mehdi Hasan7711322822.0020365.02--615
75. Mohammed Mudhasir7123993111.0013473.88--68
76. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
77. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9124582
78. Manoj Tiwary8142616201*51.33105258.5523575
79. Manprit Juneja813158110748.41114850.6014562
80. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9121570
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Ganesh Satish1115-5079033.80121841.62-5560
82. Kshitiz Sharma714-49811835.5792453.8913555
83. Anurag Sarangi816149011432.66106446.0513572
84. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9222537
85. Amandeep Khare611-40310836.6375053.7311551
86. Rajesh Bishnoi91313848232.0068755.89-2553
87. Srikar Bharat6101363178*40.3366055.0012543
88. Hokaito Zhimomi713135217729.3371349.3611532
89. Ankush Bains61112988629.8045665.35-2542
90. Ajay Rohera231274267*137.0036175.901-522
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Suresh Raina5612437548.6038063.94-2531
92. Manisankar Murasingh81311917515.9132159.50-1526
93. Bhargav Bhatt81121616717.8823169.69-1522
94. Avinash Yadav81211585014.3629453.74-1515
95. Riyan Parag35-1558031.0025062.00-1518
96. Tahmeed Rahman81311463412.1622166.06--519
97. Thokchom Singh71211413212.8118377.04--521
98. Aakash Choudhary361982719.6016260.49--59
99. Rishi Arothe451946323.5013470.14-158
100. Manjeet Singh352633321.0058108.62--55
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Sandeep Kumar Thakur48254169.006681.81--52
102. Abhimanyu Easwaran6112861201*95.66145159.3333492
103. Chetan Bist1017156015935.00119846.7413471
104. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3590261.0822470
105. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
106. Raj Biswa813154617545.50101054.0522473
107. KB Pawan814-48713434.7885756.822-454
108. Mahesh Rawat7101478119*53.1169169.1722459
109. Ruturaj Gaikwad6111456118*45.6091649.7812458
110. Bishal Ghosh612-44520137.08100944.1012453
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Ponnam Rahul611-37012733.6374050.0012448
112. Dhruv Shorey7112363106*40.3379845.4812435
113. Vaibhav Singh Panwar911234010137.7762254.6613448
114. Mayank Dagar710-2847128.4049057.95-2439
115. Roosh Kalaria812227591*27.5042365.01-1436
116. Vivek Kumar78324710249.4031877.6711436
117. Ravindra Jadeja122226178*-40056.501-422
118. Ankit Kumar48120172*28.7124382.71-2428
119. Utkarsha Bhaskar5711995933.1634857.18-2419
120. Chintan Gaja811318859*23.5038249.21-2426
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Dhrumil Matkar46117162*34.2027961.29-1418
122. Abhimanyu Mithun811316037*20.0023867.22--420
123. Basil Thampi101411565712.0023366.95-1422
124. Abhishek Sharma3511247831.0013989.20-1414
125. Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore69211727*16.7132735.77--410
126. Rajesh Mohanty81358630*10.7512071.66--410
127. Mayank Mishra551835820.7512964.34-146
128. Ishwar Chaudhary81258329*11.859686.45--48
129. Samarth Vyas24-743718.5011067.27--47
130. Rasikh Salam231454022.504991.83--44
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Rajat Paliwal917365218046.57133848.7213378
132. Dhruv Raval8142529116*44.08107049.4313370
133. Shreyas Gopal101615249334.93104450.19-3354
134. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
135. Mohammad Saif813248112643.72102546.9213359
136. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3621372
137. Bavanaka Sandeep811145013045.0097346.2412341
138. Bhargav Merai7143401102*36.4586046.6212336
139. Vishnu Vinod7133399193*39.9066360.181-346
140. Biplab Samantray9161393103*26.20107336.6212347
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Pratham Singh812-3799531.5890841.74-2345
142. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967655.4712338
143. Anukul Roy914137412728.7663159.2712342
144. Aditya Tare7143370100*33.6378647.0713348
145. Jyothi Sai Krishna610136282*40.2285442.38-3340
146. Darshan Misal916135010123.3379244.1911339
147. Debasish Samantray47-32610246.5785138.3012339
148. Amit Sinha916-3245920.2576042.63-4335
149. Rohit Rayudu71013239335.8894634.14-3327
150. D Rohit810130813834.2270443.7511328
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. Indrajeet67-30722243.8544069.771-344
152. Nitesh Lochab611127610027.6053451.681-335
153. Ajay Mandal48127613539.4248556.901-345
154. Prasanth Kumar81412759021.1555749.37-2333
155. Lalit Yadav5612619152.2049552.72-2330
156. Devdutt Padikkal510-2587725.8055446.57-3327
157. Harmeet Singh916-2534215.8140462.62--331
158. Pallavkumar Das51012457527.2243955.80-1334
159. Madhav Kaushik5812429234.5758641.29-1330
160. Arun Karthik71312405620.0049348.68-1331
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
161. Shahrukh Khan47223092*46.0043153.36-2321
162. Sijomon Joseph611-2175619.7255738.95-2319
163. Kedar Jadhav35-20910341.8028573.3311327
164. Ravi Teja681205115*29.2841349.6311322
165. Girinath Reddy610119786*21.8843045.81-1324
166. Writtick Chatterjee5911947624.2543444.70-1321
167. Mohammed Azharuddeen48-18611223.2524974.691-326
168. Samar Quadri8721633632.6019085.78--319
169. Diwesh Pathania91411512811.6126656.76--314
170. Atit Sheth57114955*24.8330948.22-1316
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
171. Himmat Singh69-1495116.5534942.69-1312
172. Neelambuj Vats24210755*53.5016764.07-1314
173. Krishnappa Gowtham57-892212.7112571.20--36
174. Mohit Ahlawat46-885214.6612371.54-1310
175. Mukhtar Hussain914385337.7219144.50--39
176. Lalit Yadav68259149.8313344.36--36
177. Avesh Khan78258229.6610853.70--35
178. Umesh Yadav3414517*15.0041109.75--35
179. Ahmed Shah24-421810.507655.26--33
180. Kumar Kartikeya4714019*6.6611136.03--32
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
181. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
182. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3724290
183. Himanshu Rana917-59416434.94113452.3814276
184. Sagun Kamat917-4759627.9489952.83-3267
185. Yash Dubey8122455139*45.5099045.9512257
186. Jay Bista714144312734.0764169.1112267
187. Ashok Menaria913-40312531.0089744.9212253
188. Vikneshwaran Marimuthu810-39610239.6075552.4512251
189. Aryaman Birla8141392103*30.1598839.6711253
190. Fabid Ahmed882383103*63.8362261.5712235
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
191. Shubham Sharma8133351100*35.1071449.1511238
192. Prashant Chopra812-34311028.5863154.3511250
193. Anmolpreet Singh711-33512630.4566350.5211240
194. CR Gnaneswar47-30910344.1464747.7512245
195. Nikhil Gangta812128966*26.2776937.58-2233
196. Suyash Prabhudessai612-2866523.8350057.20-1243
197. Gautam Gambhir35-26611253.2038569.0911231
198. Mangal Mahrour35-26517753.0034776.3611237
199. Manoj Singh711224677*27.3363138.98-2231
200. Lakan Rawat510-2458224.5053445.88-3234