Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Milind Kumar81431331261121.00145291.666417189
2. Wasim Jaffer1115-103720669.13175059.25428120
3. Rinku Singh10134953163*105.88130972.80438101
4. Priyank Panchal917289814159.86127470.484511105
5. Puneet Bisht812289234389.20104885.11242132
6. Yogesh Nagar812286516686.50119972.14437112
7. Abhimanyu Easwaran6112861201*95.66145159.3333492
8. Yashpal Singh8154860156*78.18139961.47437109
9. Sheldon Jackson1121385414747.44149457.162715101
10. Taruwar Kohli816482615668.83158152.2425-110
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Priyam Garg1015381420667.83140457.97241103
12. Abrar Kazi8143814200*74.00115070.7833999
13. Rongsen Jonathan814-80913157.78102778.77362287
14. Akshath Reddy812279725079.70146554.40241291
15. Harvik Desai1121-78111637.19161948.23161124
16. Ricky Bhui813-77518759.61147152.68411085
17. Snell Patel1121-76010236.19150850.3915-116
18. Faiz Fazal1116175215150.13167544.89326104
19. Robin Bist10162741169*52.92146750.5121777
20. Paras Dogra811372925391.1297674.69411392
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Shubman Gill592728268104.0092678.6124886
22. Krishnamurthy Siddharth1020372816142.82143550.73251477
23. Akshdeep Nath1013-72719455.92132554.8632687
24. Akshay Wadkar11164725144*60.41146949.3532-96
25. Rajat Patidar814171319654.84147548.3315187
26. Mahipal Lomror1016-70813344.25126056.1923899
27. Rajat Bhatia873700212*175.0087879.7232885
28. Parvez Rasool917168415842.75101867.1932580
29. Siddhesh Lad714-65213046.57116655.9124582
30. Rajat Paliwal917365218046.57133848.7213378
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Baba Indrajith812164110658.27141545.3024169
32. Shivam Dubey814263211452.6698863.96232556
33. Kumar Deobrat712163115057.36118353.33131088
34. Harpreet Singh814162712048.23105659.3724290
35. Abhinav Mukund812-62217851.83134646.2131-82
36. Dega Nischal918162011336.47178634.7133147
37. Amitkumar Gautam1017161915938.68145042.68141077
38. Subhranshu Senapati9173617157*44.07121750.6913873
39. Manoj Tiwary8142616201*51.33105258.5523575
40. Mandeep Singh81216029054.72129446.52-6847
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Vishnu Solanki813159517549.58106555.8631970
42. Himanshu Rana917-59416434.94113452.3814276
43. Saurabh Rawat910-59322059.30109454.20311065
44. Manprit Juneja813158110748.41114850.6014562
45. Gokul Sharma8152570100*43.84118548.1014-82
46. Chetan Bist1017156015935.00119846.7413471
47. Jalaj Saxena916255114339.3590261.0822470
48. Amit Verma917154915434.3194957.8522476
49. Raj Biswa813154617545.50101054.0522473
50. Vineet Saxena9113545202*68.12121045.042-155
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Tanmay Agarwal813153812044.83116646.1413851
52. Saurabh Tiwary916353613441.2398554.412-1246
53. Dhruv Raval8142529116*44.08107049.4313370
54. Kedar Devdhar814252622443.8383662.9121570
55. Shreyas Gopal101615249334.93104450.19-3354
56. Aditya Waghmode814152311440.23131239.863-862
57. Himalay Agarwal81135207965.00110147.22-61052
58. Rishi Dhawan81335198551.9084761.27-6170
59. Rishav Das917-5179530.41122042.37-3-79
60. Arpit Vasavada1119-51512027.10115844.4712172
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Navneet Singh81515148636.71141036.45-5-62
62. Ankit Kalsi571511144*85.1693254.8232-60
63. Snehal Kauthankar9161509130*33.93115943.9112-72
64. Ganesh Satish1115-5079033.80121841.62-5560
65. Ishank Jaggi91615069533.73109246.33-3158
66. Rahul Tripathi814-50410236.0076066.3113967
67. Shubham Khajuria91815036729.58105947.49-4873
68. Sachin Baby1016-50114731.3198650.8121947
69. Nazim Siddiqui917149813431.1275565.9612168
70. Kshitiz Sharma714-49811835.5792453.8913555
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Anurag Sarangi816149011432.66106446.0513572
72. KB Pawan814-48713434.7885756.822-454
73. Akhil Rajput816-48512430.3188055.1112370
74. Mohammad Saif813248112643.72102546.9213359
75. Rahul Singh915147911134.2183557.3621372
76. Mahesh Rawat7101478119*53.1169169.1722459
77. Rujul Bhatt91524769136.61123438.57-3147
78. Sagun Kamat917-4759627.9489952.83-3267
79. Yusuf Pathan8123465129*51.6658679.35121158
80. Pratyush Singh815-46411030.9380957.3512157
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Irfan Pathan91834639130.8675061.73-3959
82. Gurinder Singh811246110451.2271064.9222537
83. Ravi Chauhan9161457114*30.46107742.4312165
84. Ruturaj Gaikwad6111456118*45.6091649.7812458
85. Yash Dubey8122455139*45.5099045.9512257
86. Abhishek Raman81514539832.3596646.89-4157
87. Bavanaka Sandeep811145013045.0097346.2412341
88. Bipul Sharma81214499040.8170763.50-31151
89. Bishal Ghosh612-44520137.08100944.1012453
90. Jay Bista714144312734.0764169.1112267
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Manish Pandey5103439102*62.7153282.5113950
92. Mayank Raghav48-43622854.5046693.56111361
93. Chaitanya Bishnoi917-4279425.1199542.91-4-52
94. Jaydev Shah59242716561.0079153.9812851
95. Jiwanjot Singh814242412435.3390846.6911-59
96. Ishan Kishan611-40912037.1844492.11131146
97. Naman Ojha813-4087931.38100340.67-3933
98. Ashok Menaria913-40312531.0089744.9212253
99. Amandeep Khare611-40310836.6375053.7311551
100. Bhargav Merai7143401102*36.4586046.6212336
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Narayan Jagadeesan8122400131*40.0075752.8412740
102. Vishnu Vinod7133399193*39.9066360.181-346
103. Vikneshwaran Marimuthu810-39610239.6075552.4512251
104. Kathan Patel611-39510735.9078050.6422-57
105. Biplab Samantray9161393103*26.20107336.6212347
106. Vishvaraj Jadeja6121392105*35.6382547.5113640
107. Aryaman Birla8141392103*30.1598839.6711253
108. Abhishek Raut6113391116*48.8766758.6212648
109. Prerak Mankad101623878527.6478749.17-3-55
110. Chirag Khurana713-3858929.6178948.79-3-53
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Rajesh Bishnoi91313848232.0068755.89-2553
112. Fabid Ahmed882383103*63.8362261.5712235
113. Sudip Chatterjee81513825627.2889242.82-2143
114. Vikas Hathwala6102382115*47.7555468.9512738
115. Baba Aparajith813-37910329.15109634.5812139
116. Pratham Singh812-3799531.5890841.74-2345
117. Hiten Dalal71313769331.3359363.40-3654
118. MD Rahmatullah811-37510734.0967655.4712338
119. Anukul Roy914137412728.7663159.2712342
120. Aditya Tare7143370100*33.6378647.0713348
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Ponnam Rahul611-37012733.6374050.0012448
122. Utkarsh Singh813136911430.7590840.6312-41
123. Vishal Kushwah712136415933.0953767.78112031
124. Udiyan Bose714-36410926.0080145.4412644
125. Srikar Bharat6101363178*40.3366055.0012543
126. Dhruv Shorey7112363106*40.3379845.4812435
127. Gurkeerat Singh Mann813336287*36.2048075.41-2844
128. Jyothi Sai Krishna610136282*40.2285442.38-3340
129. Karn Kaushal81113599135.9054166.35-2656
130. Shantanu Mishra713-3547827.2399435.61-3-43
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Aditya Sarwate1115335410229.5075946.6411140
132. Hokaito Zhimomi713135217729.3371349.3611532
133. Smit Patel814235211229.3367252.3811149
134. Shubham Sharma8133351100*35.1071449.1511238
135. Darshan Misal916135010123.3379244.1911339
136. Anuj Rawat813135013429.1670349.781-835
137. Paras Sehrawat611234811238.6657960.1011153
138. Deepak Hooda610-34710034.7055562.5213842
139. Jonty Sidhu461344140*68.8079143.4811637
140. Sanju Samson91423439128.5864952.85-4935
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Prashant Chopra812-34311028.5863154.3511250
142. Vaibhav Singh Panwar911234010137.7762254.6613448
143. Upendra Yadav1010133913837.6673745.9911135
144. Ashutosh Aman810333711148.1457858.3011136
145. Anmolpreet Singh711-33512630.4566350.5211240
146. Arindam Ghosh81213349330.3681540.98-2640
147. Sumiran Amonkar91713339520.81136924.32-2145
148. Vinay Kumar711433290*47.4261354.15-3739
149. Nitin Bhille813132911627.4173844.5711139
150. Mohit Kale81013276836.3380440.67-2-39
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
151. Debasish Samantray47-32610246.5785138.3012339
152. Asish Thapa81413245224.9268247.50-1-52
153. Amit Sinha916-3245920.2576042.63-4335
154. Piyush Chawla811132313032.3042675.8212837
155. Rohit Rayudu71013239335.8894634.14-3327
156. Sibsankar Roy71313227026.8387136.96-3150
157. Shubham Ranjane5913206440.0055957.24-31226
158. Shreyas Iyer36-31917853.16284112.32112030
159. Cheteshwar Pujara472311131*62.2063548.9712136
160. CR Gnaneswar47-30910344.1464747.7512245
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
161. D Rohit810130813834.2270443.7511328
162. Indrajeet67-30722243.8544069.771-344
163. Anustup Majumdar712230369*30.3064347.12-3136
164. Ahmed Bandy713-30313623.3058851.5311146
165. Naushad Shaikh61113007330.0054654.94-2141
166. Ankush Bains61112988629.8045665.35-2542
167. Techi Doria816-2976018.5677738.22-1-44
168. Ashutosh Singh712129711427.0077038.571--45
169. Ian Dev Singh7141296113*22.7665345.321-144
170. Pramod Chandila8151294122*21.0056651.9412638
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
171. Nikhil Gangta812128966*26.2776937.58-2233
172. Suyash Prabhudessai612-2866523.8350057.20-1243
173. Sedezhalie Rupero814-2868520.4262245.98-3135
174. Mayank Dagar710-2847128.4049057.95-2439
175. Owais Shah510-2817628.1044663.00-2635
176. Nilesh Lamichaney81522807021.5387232.11-2-39
177. Sanjay Ramaswamy812-27914123.2565342.721--38
178. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja111522778721.3055450.00-2136
179. Ajay Mandal48127613539.4248556.901-345
180. Nitesh Lochab611127610027.6053451.681-335
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
181. Roosh Kalaria812227591*27.5042365.01-1436
182. Kamlesh Makvana81452756230.5581333.82-1134
183. Prasanth Kumar81412759021.1555749.37-2333
184. Ajay Rohera231274267*137.0036175.901-522
185. Suryakumar Yadav5912738334.1247257.83-2138
186. Swarupam Purkayastha48-2737434.1250753.84-2-41
187. Krunal Pandya24-27116067.7538071.312-136
188. Harshal Patel91622697219.2147057.23-2735
189. Anshul Gupta612-2686222.3372437.01-3132
190. Swapnil Gugale59-26710129.6662542.721--43
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
191. Gautam Gambhir35-26611253.2038569.0911231
192. Mangal Mahrour35-26517753.0034776.3611237
193. Harsh Tyagi710-2619326.1073535.51-2918
194. Lalit Yadav5612619152.2049552.72-2330
195. Vikash Ranjan81122585528.6642560.70-2-30
196. Devdutt Padikkal510-2587725.8055446.57-3327
197. Harmeet Singh916-2534215.8140462.62--331
198. Samrath Seth510-2506025.0039762.97-3-45
199. Vaibhav Bhatt882250152*41.6653047.161--28
200. Vivek Kumar78324710249.4031877.6711436