Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Ishwar Chaudhary39.42021202.005.09238.00
2. Bipul Sharma43185--4.30-
3. Milind Kumar49180290.003.67147.00
4. Lee Yong Lepcha38173286.504.55114.00
5. Saurabh Das37.4164441.004.3556.50
6. Lee Yong Lepcha26157278.506.0378.00
7. Nitin Tanwar40154277.003.85120.00
8. Rahul Chahar49151530.203.0858.80
9. Sinan Khadir32.4151437.754.6249.00
10. Tahmeed Rahman271481148.005.48162.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Siddharth Desai43.5148818.503.3732.88
12. Gurinder Singh531471147.002.77318.00
13. Mukhtar Hussain391451145.003.71234.00
14. Yuvraj Chudasama481451145.003.02288.00
15. Satyajeet Bachhav21.41441144.006.64130.00
16. Satyajeet Bachhav21.41441144.006.64130.00
17. Bipul Sharma44144272.003.27132.00
18. Vikas Mishra45.4142528.403.1054.80
19. Dhrumil Matkar34.4141528.204.0641.60
20. Bipul Sharma44141270.503.20132.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Shoaib Md Khan44140270.003.18132.00
22. Shoaib Md Khan44140270.003.18132.00
23. Shoaib Md Khan54138346.002.55108.00
24. Jitumoni Kalita31136268.004.3893.00
25. Vikas Yadav42136--3.23-
26. Vinay Choudhary461351135.002.93276.00
27. Sinan Khadir331351135.004.09198.00
28. Sinan Khadir331351135.004.09198.00
29. Mehdi Hasan52135267.502.59156.00
30. Mehdi Hasan52135267.502.59156.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Sumit Ruikar43.4134267.003.06131.00
32. Hardik Patel39134344.673.4378.00
33. Sumit Ruikar43.4134267.003.06131.00
34. Harmeet Singh47.1132--2.79-
35. Akash Bhandari341311131.003.85204.00
36. Akash Bhandari341311131.003.85204.00
37. Tahmeed Rahman221311131.005.95132.00
38. Mihir Hirwani281301130.004.64168.00
39. Manish Golamaru57129343.002.26114.00
40. Mayank Markande55129525.802.3466.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. Mayank Markande55129525.802.3466.00
42. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja321291129.004.03192.00
43. G Lalbiakvela23128264.005.5669.00
44. G Lalbiakvela23128264.005.5669.00
45. Felix Alemao351271127.003.62210.00
46. Ranjit Mali45.4127431.752.7868.50
47. Mehdi Hasan49127342.332.5998.00
48. Felix Alemao351271127.003.62210.00
49. Lakshay Garg30127342.334.2360.00
50. Arzan Nagwaswalla341251125.003.67204.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Sumit Ruikar321241124.003.87192.00
52. Fabid Ahmed26124262.004.7678.00
53. Sumit Ruikar321241124.003.87192.00
54. Abrar Kazi43.5124341.332.8287.67
55. Malolan Rangarajan381231123.003.23228.00
56. Ravindra Jadeja44123341.002.7988.00
57. Simarjeet Singh261231123.004.73156.00
58. Ravindra Jadeja44123341.002.7988.00
59. Mihir Hirwani301231123.004.10180.00
60. Mayank Markande33123341.003.7266.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Mihir Hirwani301231123.004.10180.00
62. Lalhruaimawia Ralte29122524.404.2034.80
63. T Natarajan35.2122524.403.4542.40
64. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja42.2121340.332.8584.67
65. Techi Doria17121260.507.1151.00
66. Jalaj Saxena40120430.003.0060.00
67. Ishwar Chaudhary27118259.004.3781.00
68. Pankaj Singh25118339.334.7250.00
69. Bhargav Bhatt30116523.203.8636.00
70. Pankaj Kumar Rao27116338.674.2954.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Milind Kumar42115257.502.73126.00
72. Karn Sharma43.2115338.332.6586.67
73. Karn Sharma43.2115338.332.6586.67
74. Ajay Mandal25114257.004.5675.00
75. Mukesh Kumar31114522.803.6737.20
76. Aditya Singhania35114--3.25-
77. Mohammad Muddassir221141114.005.18132.00
78. Malolan Rangarajan29113256.503.8987.00
79. Chirag Khurana211121112.005.33126.00
80. Dhiraj Singh38112256.002.94114.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
81. Chirag Khurana211121112.005.33126.00
82. Bhargav Bhatt39111255.502.84117.00
83. Jagadeesha Suchith30.1111618.503.6730.17
84. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja28111337.003.9656.00
85. Ishwar Chaudhary23111618.504.8223.00
86. Mayank Mishra30110336.673.6660.00
87. Karsh Kothari29110--3.79-
88. Tanay Thyagarajan331101110.003.33198.00
89. Deepak Dhapola391101110.002.82234.00
90. Palakodeti Sairam32110336.673.4364.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
91. Omkar Verma24110427.504.5836.00
92. Palakodeti Sairam32110336.673.4364.00
93. Darshan Misal291091109.003.75174.00
94. Lakshay Garg36109254.503.02108.00
95. Rahil Shah43109254.502.53129.00
96. Rahil Shah43109254.502.53129.00
97. Siddharth Desai27109521.804.0332.40
98. Lakshay Garg36109254.503.02108.00
99. Satyajeet Bachhav48109336.332.2796.00
100. Satyajeet Bachhav48109336.332.2796.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
101. Darshan Misal291091109.003.75174.00
102. Umar Nazir Mir40109336.332.7280.00
103. Umar Nazir Mir40109336.332.7280.00
104. Siddharth Desai27109521.804.0332.40
105. Soaeb Tai321081108.003.37192.00
106. TM Ul-Haq301081108.003.60180.00
107. Bhargav Bhatt30108254.003.6090.00
108. Pradipta Pramanik43.3108427.002.4865.25
109. Satyajeet Bachhav36.4108813.502.9427.50
110. Pawan Suyal25108715.434.3221.43
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
111. Tahmeed Rahman27108521.604.0032.40
112. Pawan Suyal25108715.434.3221.43
113. Yuzvendra Chahal33107335.673.2466.00
114. Abhijit Sarkar26.4107521.404.0132.00
115. Sunny Rana33107253.503.2499.00
116. Vikas Mishra49107253.502.18147.00
117. Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore33107617.833.2433.00
118. Abhijit Sarkar26.4107521.404.0132.00
119. Lakshay Garg31107335.673.4562.00
120. Fabid Ahmed301061106.003.53180.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
121. Gurinder Singh42.3106426.502.4963.75
122. Gurinder Singh42.3106426.502.4963.75
123. Fabid Ahmed301061106.003.53180.00
124. Varun Chakravarthy391051105.002.69234.00
125. Taruwar Kohli221051105.004.77132.00
126. Dhruv Pratap Singh26105617.504.0326.00
127. Ishwar Chaudhary27105426.253.8840.50
128. Sachidanand Pandey26105335.004.0352.00
129. Varun Chakravarthy391051105.002.69234.00
130. Shivam Sharma44105426.252.3866.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
131. Sachidanand Pandey26105335.004.0352.00
132. Diwesh Pathania34104426.003.0551.00
133. Pawan Suyal31104252.003.3593.00
134. Bandaru Ayyappa32103251.503.2196.00
135. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja34103714.713.0229.14
136. Anupam Sanklecha34.3103617.172.9834.50
137. Lakhan Singh25103251.504.1275.00
138. Aamir Aziz42103251.502.45126.00
139. Abhishek Raut28103251.503.6784.00
140. Piyush Chawla25.31031103.004.03153.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
141. Samad Fallah321031103.003.21192.00
142. Lakhan Singh25103251.504.1275.00
143. Ravi Teja24.4103--4.17-
144. Aamir Aziz42103251.502.45126.00
145. Ravi Kiran30103251.503.4390.00
146. Piyush Chawla25.31031103.004.03153.00
147. Manish Golamaru31.4102334.003.2263.33
148. M Mohammed31102334.003.2962.00
149. M Mohammed31102334.003.2962.00
150. Kannan Vignesh30102251.003.4090.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
151. Gurinder Singh33102251.003.0999.00
152. Saurabh Kumar401021102.002.55240.00
153. Avinash Yadav25102334.004.0850.00
154. Kannan Vignesh30102251.003.4090.00
155. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja17102334.006.0034.00
156. Lakshay Garg26102334.003.9252.00
157. Sandeep Sharma34101520.202.9740.80
158. Dhanraj Sharma29101333.673.4858.00
159. Badre Alam301011101.003.36180.00
160. Axar Patel36101--2.80-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
161. Sachidanand Pandey33.2101333.673.0366.67
162. Manisankar Murasingh22101--4.59-
163. Ravi Teja30101250.503.3690.00
164. Nikit Dhumal21101--4.80-
165. Mohammed Shami26100333.333.8452.00
166. Shivam Dubey301001100.003.33180.00
167. Atit Sheth32100--3.12-
168. Suryakant Pradhan28100250.003.5784.00
169. Suryakant Pradhan28100250.003.5784.00
170. Vikas Yadav3799249.502.67111.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
171. Shoaib Md Khan2599249.503.9675.00
172. Jitumoni Kalita2899333.003.5356.00
173. Royston Dias3199424.753.1946.50
174. Avinash Yadav3199333.003.1962.00
175. Vikas Yadav3799249.502.67111.00
176. Avinash Yadav3199333.003.1962.00
177. Piyush Chawla3099424.753.3045.00
178. Aditya Sarwate3599333.002.8270.00
179. Parvez Rasool3398424.502.9649.50
180. M Mohammed3098424.503.2645.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
181. Aditya Sarwate4098519.602.4548.00
182. Shivam Sharma29.398616.333.3229.50
183. M Mohammed3098424.503.2645.00
184. Karan Thakur3598424.502.8052.50
185. Chirag Khurana2198332.674.6642.00
186. Hardik Rathod2798332.673.6254.00
187. Amit Verma2698198.003.76156.00
188. Taruwar Kohli2098249.004.9060.00
189. Saurabh Das2297248.504.4066.00
190. Sinan Khadir3397519.402.9339.60
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
191. Shahnawaz Hussain19.297424.255.0129.00
192. Rex Singh2797332.333.5954.00
193. Ankit Sharma3097--3.23-
194. Abrar Kazi4697519.402.1055.20
195. Anukul Roy30.497424.253.1646.00
196. Shahnawaz Hussain2697197.003.73156.00
197. Shahnawaz Hussain2697197.003.73156.00
198. Shahnawaz Hussain19.297424.255.0129.00
199. Ankit Sharma3097--3.23-
200. Rex Singh2797332.333.5954.00