Most Centuries

TeamRUNS100s50sWK
1. Baroda39421215116
2. Vidarbha51661220184
3. Uttarakhand36021111150
4. Nagaland40411117119
5. Uttar Pradesh47261120175
6. Gujarat47571026138
7. Meghalaya35361013127
8. Saurashtra5782934180
9. Kerala3890815155
10. Jharkhand4049815163
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
11. Tamil Nadu353871898
12. Puducherry2795712106
13. Karnataka4633725187
14. Rajasthan4415716184
15. Mumbai4051722113
16. Andhra3418713107
17. Sikkim3214611121
18. Bengal3899617116
19. Chhattisgarh3351614102
20. Odisha3914618148
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
21. Maharashtra3569515110
22. Manipur2834511120
23. Bihar3083510130
24. Jammu & Kashmir3808515133
25. Hyderabad (India)364152080
26. Madhya Pradesh3307512123
27. Punjab3680518116
28. Services3846519137
29. Goa3458413130
30. Delhi3159412110
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
31. Himachal Pradesh3585419132
32. Tripura3448410133
33. Mizoram21833797
34. Railways3038311136
35. Haryana3050319138
36. Assam3590120131
37. Arunachal Pradesh237811193