Total Runs

TeamRUNS100s50sWK
1. Saurashtra5782934180
2. Vidarbha51661220184
3. Gujarat47571026138
4. Uttar Pradesh47261120175
5. Karnataka4633725187
6. Rajasthan4415716184
7. Mumbai4051722113
8. Jharkhand4049815163
9. Nagaland40411117119
10. Baroda39421215116
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
11. Odisha3914618148
12. Bengal3899617116
13. Kerala3890815155
14. Services3846519137
15. Jammu & Kashmir3808515133
16. Punjab3680518116
17. Hyderabad (India)364152080
18. Uttarakhand36021111150
19. Assam3590120131
20. Himachal Pradesh3585419132
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
21. Maharashtra3569515110
22. Tamil Nadu353871898
23. Meghalaya35361013127
24. Goa3458413130
25. Tripura3448410133
26. Andhra3418713107
27. Chhattisgarh3351614102
28. Madhya Pradesh3307512123
29. Sikkim3214611121
30. Delhi3159412110
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
31. Bihar3083510130
32. Haryana3050319138
33. Railways3038311136
34. Manipur2834511120
35. Puducherry2795712106
36. Arunachal Pradesh237811193
37. Mizoram21833797