Fixtures

Finished9 December 2019First Class at Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite, Group C
Assam vs Services
Elite, Group C
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
03:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Assam
ASSAM
162/10 (64.2) & 74/5 (31)
Services
SVCS
124/10 (52.1) & 279/10 (94.1)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima Plate Group
Nagaland vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima
03:15 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 110 runs
Nagaland
NAGA
136/10 (45.1) & 181/10 (62)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
285/10 (96.5) & 142/10 (48.1)
Finished
MEGHA won by 110 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate Group
Manipur vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata
03:15 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MNPR won by 6 wickets
Manipur
MNPR
289/10 (80.1) & 69/4 (17.5)
Mizoram
MIZOR
65/10 (16) & 290/10 (75.1)
Finished
MNPR won by 6 wickets
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite, Group C
Tripura vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group C
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JKAND won by 54 runs
Tripura
TPURA
289/10 (81.2) & 211/10 (64.4)
Jharkhand
JKAND
136/10 (43) & 418/8d (108)
Finished
JKAND won by 54 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate Group
Bihar vs Puducherry
Plate Group
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PONDI won by 10 wickets
Bihar
Bihar
173/10 (68.3) & 196/10 (71.4)
Puducherry
PONDI
300/10 (79.3) & 70/0 (11.2)
Finished
PONDI won by 10 wickets
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Odisha
Elite, Group C
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
03:45 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ODSH won by an innings and 3 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
134/10 (52.2) & 78/10 (36.4)
Odisha
ODSH
215/10 (76.4)
Finished
ODSH won by an innings and 3 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite, Group A
Kerala vs Delhi
Elite, Group A
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Kerala
KER
525/9d (165)
Delhi
DELHI
142/10 (62.4) & 395/4 (112)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished9 December 2019First Class at NPR College Ground, Dindigul Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka
Elite, Group B
NPR College Ground, Dindigul
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNTKA won by 26 runs
Tamil Nadu
TN
307/10 (109.3) & 154/10 (63.3)
Karnataka
KNTKA
336/10 (110.4) & 151/10 (65.4)
Finished
KNTKA won by 26 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Dr. Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada Elite, Group A
Andhra vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group A
Dr. Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Andhra
AP
211/10 (74) & 314/3 (103.4)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
441/10 (147.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Elite, Group C
Uttarakhand vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group C
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
J + K won by 253 runs
Uttarakhand
UKHND
84/10 (31) & 149/10 (46)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
182/10 (49.2) & 304/10 (65.4)
Finished
J + K won by 253 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut Elite, Group B
Uttar Pradesh vs Railways
Elite, Group B
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Uttar Pradesh
UP
175/10 (53.1) & 62/2 (21)
Railways
RLYS
253/10 (85.3) & 270/10 (76.5)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite, Group A
Hyderabad (India) vs Gujarat
Elite, Group A
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 8 wickets
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
233/10 (88) & 266/10 (90.1)
Gujarat
GUJ
313/10 (88) & 187/2 (36.4)
Finished
GUJ won by 8 wickets
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group A
Rajasthan vs Punjab
Elite, Group A
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PNJB won by 10 wickets
Rajasthan
RAJ
257/10 (79.4) & 168/10 (74.5)
Punjab
PNJB
358/10 (98.5) & 68/0 (11.4)
Finished
PNJB won by 10 wickets
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Reliance Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Mumbai
Elite, Group B
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MUM won by 309 runs
Baroda
BRODA
307/10 (70.1) & 224/10 (52.4)
Mumbai
MUM
431/10 (106.4) & 409/4d (66.2)
Finished
MUM won by 309 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite, Group B
Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group B
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SAU won by 5 wickets
Himachal Pradesh
HP
120/10 (42.3) & 182/10 (38.3)
Saurashtra
SAU
141/10 (36.2) & 165/5 (45.5)
Finished
SAU won by 5 wickets
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate Group
Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh
Plate Group
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CHGRH won by an innings and 173 runs
Chandigarh
CHGRH
503/2d (76)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
147/10 (44.2) & 183/10 (54.3)
Finished
CHGRH won by an innings and 173 runs
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Plate Group
Goa vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GOA won by 9 wickets
Goa
GOA
436/6d (105.4) & 75/1 (18.2)
Sikkim
SIKM
136/10 (58.2) & 374/10 (111.3)
Finished
GOA won by 9 wickets
Finished9 December 2019First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite, Group C
Haryana vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group C
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
04:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
HRYNA won by an innings and 68 runs
Haryana
HRYNA
401/10 (124.2)
Maharashtra
MAHA
247/10 (96) & 86/10 (29)
Finished
HRYNA won by an innings and 68 runs
Finished17 December 2019First Class at Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate Group
Manipur vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Nagaland won
Manipur
MNPR
116/10 (50.1) & 216/10 (79.2)
Nagaland
NAGA
400/10 (95.2)
Finished
Nagaland won
Finished17 December 2019First Class at Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand
Elite, Group C
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
03:45 AM | 12:00 AM Local
CGARH won by an innings and 65 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
520/7d (135.2)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
120/10 (37.5) & 335/10 (132.4)
Finished
CGARH won by an innings and 65 runs