Fixtures

Finished23 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 1
Choiseul Clay Pots vs Soufriere Sulphir
Match 1
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CCP won by 8 wickets
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
95/2 (8.4)
Soufriere Sulphir
SSCS
90/5 (10)
Finished
CCP won by 8 wickets
Finished23 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 2
Mabouya Constrictior vs Mon Repos Stars
Match 2
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MRS won by 56 runs.
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
96/7 (10)
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
152/4 (10)
Finished
MRS won by 56 runs.
Finished24 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 3
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Central Castries
Match 3
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CCMH won by 50 runs.
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
79/1 (10)
Central Castries
CCMH
129/3 (10)
Finished
CCMH won by 50 runs.
Finished24 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 4
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 4
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GICB won by 63 runs.
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
166/0 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
103/5 (10)
Finished
GICB won by 63 runs.
Finished25 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 5
Soufriere Sulphir vs Mabouya Constrictior
Match 5
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MAC won by 5 wickets
Soufriere Sulphir
SSCS
81/8 (10)
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
84/5 (10)
Finished
MAC won by 5 wickets
Finished25 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 6
Mon Repos Stars vs South Castries Lions
Match 6
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SCL won by 4 runs.
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
97/4 (10)
South Castries Lions
SCL
101/7 (10)
Finished
SCL won by 4 runs.
Finished26 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 7
Central Castries vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Match 7
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GICB won by 32 runs.
Central Castries
CCMH
71/10 (9.1)
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
103/7 (10)
Finished
GICB won by 32 runs.
Finished26 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 8
Vieux Fort North Raiders vs Laborie Bay Royals
Match 8
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
VFNR won by 6 wickets
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
85/4 (9.2)
Laborie Bay Royals
LBR
82/8 (10)
Finished
VFNR won by 6 wickets
Finished27 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 9
Choiseul Clay Pots vs Mabouya Constrictior
Match 9
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CCP won by 10 runs.
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
85/5 (10)
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
74/10 (9.4)
Finished
CCP won by 10 runs.
Finished27 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 10
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Match 10
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters beat Babonneau Leatherbacks by 96 runs
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
*77/6 (10)
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
173/0 (10)
Finished
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters beat Babonneau Leatherbacks by 96 runs
Finished28 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 11
Mabouya Constrictior vs South Castries Lions
Match 11
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SCL won by 19 runs.
Mabouya Constrictior
MAC
74/7 (10)
South Castries Lions
SCL
93/6 (10)
Finished
SCL won by 19 runs.
Finished28 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 12
Central Castries vs Laborie Bay Royals
Match 12
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CCMH won by 5 runs.
Central Castries
CCMH
93/9 (10)
Laborie Bay Royals
LBR
88/6 (10)
Finished
CCMH won by 5 runs.
Finished29 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 13
Choiseul Clay Pots vs Mon Repos Stars
Match 13
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MRS won by 8 wickets
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
75/6 (10)
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
76/2 (7.2)
Finished
MRS won by 8 wickets
Finished29 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 14
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 14
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
VFNR won by 8 wickets
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
82/6 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
86/2 (9.3)
Finished
VFNR won by 8 wickets
Finished30 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 15
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Laborie Bay Royals
Match 15
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GICB won by 16 runs.
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GICB
119/5 (10)
Laborie Bay Royals
LBR
103/4 (10)
Finished
GICB won by 16 runs.
Finished30 June 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 16
Soufriere Sulphir vs Mon Repos Stars
Match 16
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MRS won by 7 wickets
Soufriere Sulphir
SSCS
100/5 (10)
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
103/3 (10)
Finished
MRS won by 7 wickets
Finished1 July 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 17
Choiseul Clay Pots vs South Castries Lions
Match 17
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SCL won by 40 runs.
Choiseul Clay Pots
CCP
70/7 (10)
South Castries Lions
SCL
110/3 (10)
Finished
SCL won by 40 runs.
Finished1 July 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 18
Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Laborie Bay Royals
Match 18
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BLS won by 3 wickets
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
84/7 (9.1)
Laborie Bay Royals
LBR
83/4 (10)
Finished
BLS won by 3 wickets
Finished2 July 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 19
Soufriere Sulphir vs South Castries Lions
Match 19
TBA, TBA
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SCL won by 20 runs.
Soufriere Sulphir
SSCS
106/6 (10)
South Castries Lions
SCL
126/1 (10)
Finished
SCL won by 20 runs.
Finished2 July 2020 T10 at TBA, TBA Match 20
Central Castries vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 20
TBA, TBA
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CCMH won by 61 runs.
Central Castries
CCMH
126/6 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VFNR
65/5 (10)
Finished
CCMH won by 61 runs.