Fixtures

Finished16 November 2019 List A at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Auckland vs Wellington
List A
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AUCK won by 4 wickets
Auckland
AUCK
195/6 (39.2)
Wellington
WELL
191/10 (44.5)
Finished
AUCK won by 4 wickets
Cancelled16 November 2019 List A at Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
Central Districts vs Canterbury
List A
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Central Districts
CD
Canterbury
CANT
Cancelled
No result
Finished17 November 2019 List A at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Northern Districts vs Otago
List A
Seddon Park, Hamilton
01:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
OTAGO won by 28 runs (D/L method)
Northern Districts
ND
226/8 (44.2)
Otago
OTAGO
282/10 (50)
Finished
OTAGO won by 28 runs (D/L method)
Finished20 November 2019 List A at Queen's Park, Invercargill
Otago vs Wellington
List A
Queen's Park, Invercargill
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WELL won by 5 wickets
Otago
OTAGO
229/9 (50)
Wellington
WELL
230/5 (40.3)
Finished
WELL won by 5 wickets
Finished20 November 2019 List A at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Auckland vs Central Districts
List A
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AUCK won by 100 runs
Auckland
AUCK
271/10 (50)
Central Districts
CD
171/10 (40)
Finished
AUCK won by 100 runs
Finished21 November 2019 List A at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Northern Districts vs Canterbury
List A
Seddon Park, Hamilton
01:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Northern D won by 84 runs
Northern Districts
ND
212/10 (42.4)
Canterbury
CANT
296/5 (50)
Finished
Northern D won by 84 runs
Finished24 November 2019 List A at Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
Wellington vs Auckland
List A
Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WELL won by 7 runs
Wellington
WELL
344/5 (50)
Auckland
AUCK
337/9 (50)
Finished
WELL won by 7 runs
Finished24 November 2019 List A at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Northern Districts vs Central Districts
List A
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Northern D won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Northern Districts
ND
271/5 (48.4)
Central Districts
CD
270/10 (50)
Finished
Northern D won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Finished24 November 2019 List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Canterbury vs Otago
List A
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CANT won by 117 runs
Canterbury
CANT
292/5 (50)
Otago
OTAGO
175/10 (38.5)
Finished
CANT won by 117 runs
Finished26 November 2019 List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Canterbury vs Northern Districts
List A
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
CANT won by 1 run
Canterbury
CANT
283/10 (49)
Northern Districts
ND
282/9 (50)
Finished
CANT won by 1 run
Finished26 November 2019 List A at Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
Wellington vs Central Districts
List A
Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Central D won by 29 runs
Wellington
WELL
222/10 (46.2)
Central Districts
CD
251/8 (50)
Finished
Central D won by 29 runs
Finished26 November 2019 List A at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Auckland vs Otago
List A
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AUCK won by 97 runs
Auckland
AUCK
310/5 (50)
Otago
OTAGO
213/10 (40.2)
Finished
AUCK won by 97 runs
Finished28 November 2019 List A at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Wellington vs Otago
List A
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
OTAGO won by 2 runs
Wellington
WELL
239/10 (49.4)
Otago
OTAGO
262/6 (50)
Finished
OTAGO won by 2 runs
Finished28 November 2019 List A at Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
Central Districts vs Northern Districts
List A
Lincoln No. 3, Lincoln
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Northern D won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Central Districts
CD
285/7 (50)
Northern Districts
ND
289/4 (48.1)
Finished
Northern D won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Finished28 November 2019 List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Canterbury vs Auckland
List A
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AUCK won by 184 runs
Canterbury
CANT
217/10 (36.4)
Auckland
AUCK
401/8 (50)
Finished
AUCK won by 184 runs
Scheduled25 January 2020 List A at Basin Reserve, Wellington
Wellington vs Northern Districts
List A
Basin Reserve, Wellington
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Wellington
WELL
Northern Districts
ND
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
Scheduled25 January 2020 List A at Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
Auckland vs Canterbury
List A
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Auckland
AUCK
Canterbury
CANT
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
Scheduled25 January 2020 List A at University Oval, Dunedin
Otago vs Central Districts
List A
University Oval, Dunedin
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Otago
OTAGO
Central Districts
CD
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
Scheduled28 January 2020 List A at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Central Districts vs Otago
List A
Saxton Oval, Nelson
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Central Districts
CD
Otago
OTAGO
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM
Scheduled28 January 2020 List A at Basin Reserve, Wellington
Wellington vs Canterbury
List A
Basin Reserve, Wellington
10:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 PM
Wellington
WELL
Canterbury
CANT
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 PM