Fixtures

Finished19 September 2018 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Plate Group
Manipur vs Puducherry
Plate Group
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PONDI won by 8 wickets
Manipur
MNPR
120/10 (37.1)
Puducherry
PONDI
121/2 (25.3)
Finished
PONDI won by 8 wickets
Finished19 September 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Punjab
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PNJB won by 35 runs
Himachal Pradesh
HP
255/10 (48.3)
Punjab
PNJB
290/7 (50)
Finished
PNJB won by 35 runs
Finished19 September 2018 List A at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi Elite, Group B
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SAU won by 25 runs
Saurashtra
SAU
303/9 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
278/10 (49.1)
Finished
SAU won by 25 runs
Finished19 September 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Elite, Group C
Services vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SVCS won by 7 wickets
Services
SVCS
108/3 (25.3)
Tripura
TPURA
118/10 (38.4)
Finished
SVCS won by 7 wickets
Finished19 September 2018 List A at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Elite, Group B
Andhra vs Kerala
Elite, Group B
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AP won by 7 runs
Andhra
AP
190/10 (49)
Kerala
KER
183/10 (49.1)
Finished
AP won by 7 runs
Cancelled19 September 2018 List A at Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite, Group C
Haryana vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group C
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Haryana
HRYNA
Jharkhand
JKAND
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished19 September 2018 List A at Palam B Stadium, New Delhi Elite, Group B
Hyderabad (India) vs Madhya Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Palam B Stadium, New Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 7 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
235/3 (47.4)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
231/10 (48.2)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 7 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Finished19 September 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Goa vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAHA won by 5 wickets
Goa
GOA
266/7 (50)
Maharashtra
MAHA
267/5 (47.4)
Finished
MAHA won by 5 wickets
Finished19 September 2018 List A at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram
Plate Group
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Arunachal won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
237/6 (47)
Mizoram
MIZOR
234/8 (50)
Finished
Arunachal won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Cancelled19 September 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite, Group C
Assam vs Gujarat
Elite, Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Assam
ASSAM
Gujarat
GUJ
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished19 September 2018 List A at Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate Group
Bihar vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Shastri Maidan, Anand
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Bihar won by 8 wickets
Bihar
Bihar
254/2 (43.4)
Nagaland
NAGA
253/8 (50)
Finished
Bihar won by 8 wickets
Finished19 September 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Baroda vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MUM won by 9 wickets
Baroda
BRODA
238/10 (49.5)
Mumbai
MUM
239/1 (41.3)
Finished
MUM won by 9 wickets
Finished20 September 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Railways
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
H. Pradesh won by 33 runs (VJD method)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
170/5 (41.3)
Railways
RLYS
187/10 (47.5)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 33 runs (VJD method)
Finished20 September 2018 List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Karnataka vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MAHA won by 57 runs (VJD method)
Karnataka
KNTKA
107/6 (22.4)
Maharashtra
MAHA
245/8 (50)
Finished
MAHA won by 57 runs (VJD method)
Finished20 September 2018 List A at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Mizoram
Plate Group
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 8 wickets
Meghalaya
MEGHA
155/2 (27.3)
Mizoram
MIZOR
154/10 (43.4)
Finished
MEGHA won by 8 wickets
Finished20 September 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Elite, Group C
Gujarat vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 4 wickets
Gujarat
GUJ
210/6 (47.1)
Tamil Nadu
TN
205/8 (49)
Finished
GUJ won by 4 wickets
Finished20 September 2018 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Plate Group
Manipur vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MNPR won by 10 wickets
Manipur
MNPR
85/0 (19.2)
Sikkim
SIKM
84/10 (37.2)
Finished
MNPR won by 10 wickets
Finished20 September 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite, Group C
Jharkhand vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
JKAND won by 7 wickets
Jharkhand
JKAND
76/3 (14.3)
Rajasthan
RAJ
73/10 (28.3)
Finished
JKAND won by 7 wickets
Finished20 September 2018 List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BENG won by 6 wickets
Bengal
BENG
98/4 (20.4)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
96/10 (23.4)
Finished
BENG won by 6 wickets
Finished20 September 2018 List A at Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group B
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
DELHI won by 5 wickets
Delhi
DELHI
238/5 (46)
Saurashtra
SAU
237/10 (49.3)
Finished
DELHI won by 5 wickets