Fixtures

Finished24 September 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TPURA won by 2 wickets
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
197/10 (43.2)
Tripura
TPURA
198/8 (44.1)
Finished
TPURA won by 2 wickets
Cancelled24 September 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Nagaland vs Manipur
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Nagaland
NAGA
Manipur
MNPR
Cancelled
No result
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TN won by 6 wickets
Rajasthan
RAJ
261/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
262/4 (48)
Finished
TN won by 6 wickets
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MEGHA won by 194 runs
Meghalaya
MEGHA
318/5 (50)
Sikkim
SIKM
124/10 (46.3)
Finished
MEGHA won by 194 runs
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
MIZOR won by 7 wickets
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
267/7 (50)
Mizoram
MIZOR
268/3 (45.4)
Finished
MIZOR won by 7 wickets
Finished24 September 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Gujarat
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 38 runs
Bengal
BENG
215/10 (46.2)
Gujarat
GUJ
253/8 (50)
Finished
GUJ won by 38 runs
Cancelled24 September 2019 List A at Reliance Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Baroda
BRODA
Odisha
ODSH
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Cancelled24 September 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Delhi
DELHI
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished25 September 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Puducherry vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
PONDI won by 4 wickets
Puducherry
PONDI
108/6 (23.5)
Meghalaya
MEGHA
107/10 (26.1)
Finished
PONDI won by 4 wickets
Finished25 September 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Services vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TN won by 212 runs
Services
SVCS
82/10 (19.1)
Tamil Nadu
TN
294/8 (50)
Finished
TN won by 212 runs
Cancelled25 September 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Punjab
PNJB
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Cancelled
No result
Finished25 September 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TPURA won by 104 runs (VJD method)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
86/6 (26)
Tripura
TPURA
268/8 (50)
Finished
TPURA won by 104 runs (VJD method)
Cancelled25 September 2019 List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Baroda
BRODA
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled25 September 2019 List A at Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Haryana
Elite, Group B
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Delhi
DELHI
Haryana
HRYNA
Cancelled
Finished25 September 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bihar vs Railways
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
RLYS won by 84 runs (VJD method)
Bihar
Bihar
155/6 (43)
Railways
RLYS
289/6 (50)
Finished
RLYS won by 84 runs (VJD method)
Cancelled25 September 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Chandigarh vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Chandigarh
CHGRH
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Cancelled
No result
Finished25 September 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Assam vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ASSAM won by 113 runs
Assam
ASSAM
324/3 (50)
Mizoram
MIZOR
211/6 (50)
Finished
ASSAM won by 113 runs
Cancelled26 September 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Maharashtra vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Maharashtra
MAHA
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished26 September 2019 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Kerala vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SAU won by 3 wickets
Kerala
KER
186/9 (34)
Saurashtra
SAU
187/7 (33.4)
Finished
SAU won by 3 wickets
Cancelled26 September 2019 List A at Reliance Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Punjab vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Punjab
PNJB
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled