Fixtures

Finished26 September 2019 List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Jharkhand vs Karnataka
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNTKA won by 123 runs
Jharkhand
JKAND
162/10 (37.5)
Karnataka
KNTKA
285/9 (50)
Finished
KNTKA won by 123 runs
Finished26 September 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Andhra vs Goa
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AP won by 7 wickets
Andhra
AP
112/3 (20.2)
Goa
GOA
107/9 (21)
Finished
AP won by 7 wickets
Cancelled27 September 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Mizoram vs Puducherry
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Mizoram
MIZOR
Puducherry
PONDI
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished27 September 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Services vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SVCS won by 18 runs
Services
SVCS
241/9 (50)
Tripura
TPURA
223/10 (47.3)
Finished
SVCS won by 18 runs
Finished27 September 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Railways
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
M. Pradesh won by 3 wickets (with 155 balls remaining)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
109/7 (24.1)
Railways
RLYS
108/10 (32.1)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 3 wickets (with 155 balls remaining)
Finished27 September 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Jammu & Kashmir vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
J + K won by 55 runs
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
317/5 (50)
Rajasthan
RAJ
262/10 (49)
Finished
J + K won by 55 runs
Cancelled27 September 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
Sikkim
SIKM
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished27 September 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Assam vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
UKHND won by 7 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
171/9 (28)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
172/3 (26.4)
Finished
UKHND won by 7 wickets
Finished28 September 2019 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
GUJ won by 35 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
281/9 (50)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
246/10 (50)
Finished
GUJ won by 35 runs
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Uttar Pradesh vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Finished28 September 2019 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bengal vs Services
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BENG won by 4 wickets
Bengal
BENG
277/6 (49.4)
Services
SVCS
276/7 (50)
Finished
BENG won by 4 wickets
Finished28 September 2019 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bihar vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
TN won by 7 wickets
Bihar
Bihar
217/7 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
218/3 (46.5)
Finished
TN won by 7 wickets
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Puducherry vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Puducherry
PONDI
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Manipur vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
No result
Manipur
MNPR
Sikkim
SIKM
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
Meghalaya
MEGHA
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished28 September 2019 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Hyderabad (India) vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 121 runs
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
252/5 (50)
Saurashtra
SAU
88/6 (25)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 121 runs
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Baroda
BRODA
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished28 September 2019 List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Karnataka vs Kerala
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
KNTKA won by 60 runs
Karnataka
KNTKA
294/10 (49.5)
Kerala
KER
234/10 (46.4)
Finished
KNTKA won by 60 runs
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Darshanam Sports and Education Academy Cricket Ground, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Odisha vs Punjab
Elite, Group B
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy Cricket Ground, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Odisha
ODSH
Punjab
PNJB
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Cancelled28 September 2019 List A at Reliance Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Delhi
DELHI
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Cancelled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled