Cricket Matches Schedule

Lanka Premier League

Scheduled1 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 7th Match
Colombo Kings vs Dambulla Hawks
7th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Colombo Kings
CK
Dambulla Hawks
DH
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled1 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 8th Match
Jaffna Stallions vs Kandy Tuskers
8th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Jaffna Stallions
JS
Kandy Tuskers
KT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
Scheduled3 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 9th Match
Galle Gladiators vs Jaffna Stallions
9th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Galle Gladiators
GG
Jaffna Stallions
JS
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled3 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 10th Match
Dambulla Hawks vs Kandy Tuskers
10th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Dambulla Hawks
DH
Kandy Tuskers
KT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
Scheduled4 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 11th Match
Colombo Kings vs Jaffna Stallions
11th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Colombo Kings
CK
Jaffna Stallions
JS
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
Scheduled5 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 12th Match
Dambulla Hawks vs Galle Gladiators
12th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Dambulla Hawks
DH
Galle Gladiators
GG
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled5 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 13th Match
Colombo Kings vs Kandy Tuskers
13th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Colombo Kings
CK
Kandy Tuskers
KT
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
Scheduled7 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 14th Match
Colombo Kings vs Galle Gladiators
14th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Colombo Kings
CK
Galle Gladiators
GG
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled7 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 15th Match
Dambulla Hawks vs Jaffna Stallions
15th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Dambulla Hawks
DH
Jaffna Stallions
JS
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
Scheduled9 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 16th Match
Jaffna Stallions vs Kandy Tuskers
16th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
10:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:00 AM
Jaffna Stallions
JS
Kandy Tuskers
KT
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00 AM
Scheduled9 December 2020 T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota 17th Match
Dambulla Hawks vs Galle Gladiators
17th Match
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota, Hambantota
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Dambulla Hawks
DH
Galle Gladiators
GG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM

Bangabandhu T20 Cup

Scheduled2 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 9
Fortune Barishal vs Beximco Dhaka
Match 9
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Fortune Barishal
FBA
Beximco Dhaka
BDH
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled2 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 10
Minister Rajshahi vs Gazi Group Chattogram
Match 10
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Minister Rajshahi
MRA
Gazi Group Chattogram
GGC
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
Scheduled4 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 12
Beximco Dhaka vs Minister Rajshahi
Match 12
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
01:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 AM
Beximco Dhaka
BDH
Minister Rajshahi
MRA
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 AM
Scheduled4 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 11
Fortune Barishal vs Gemcon Khulna
Match 11
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
08:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 AM
Fortune Barishal
FBA
Gemcon Khulna
GKH
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 AM
Scheduled6 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 13
Gazi Group Chattogram vs Beximco Dhaka
Match 13
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
12:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 AM
Gazi Group Chattogram
GGC
Beximco Dhaka
BDH
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 AM
Scheduled6 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 14
Gemcon Khulna vs Minister Rajshahi
Match 14
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Gemcon Khulna
GKH
Minister Rajshahi
MRA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
Scheduled8 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 15
Minister Rajshahi vs Fortune Barishal
Match 15
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Minister Rajshahi
MRA
Fortune Barishal
FBA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
Scheduled8 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 16
Gemcon Khulna vs Gazi Group Chattogram
Match 16
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Gemcon Khulna
GKH
Gazi Group Chattogram
GGC
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
Scheduled10 December 2020 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 17
Beximco Dhaka vs Gemcon Khulna
Match 17
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Beximco Dhaka
BDH
Gemcon Khulna
GKH
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

Scheduled2 December 2020First Class at United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi 18th Match
Southern Punjab (Pakistan) vs Northern (Pakistan)
18th Match
United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 AM
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
SPNJB
Northern (Pakistan)
NORTH
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 AM
Scheduled2 December 2020First Class at National Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 17th Match
Central Punjab (Pakistan) vs Sindh
17th Match
National Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 AM
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
CPNJB
Sindh
Sindh
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 AM
Scheduled2 December 2020First Class at State Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi 16th Match
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa vs Balochistan
16th Match
State Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 AM
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
KPK
Balochistan
BLU
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 AM
Scheduled8 December 2020First Class at National Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 19th Match
Southern Punjab (Pakistan) vs Balochistan
19th Match
National Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 AM
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
SPNJB
Balochistan
BLU
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 AM
Scheduled8 December 2020First Class at State Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi 20th Match
Sindh vs Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
20th Match
State Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 AM
Sindh
Sindh
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
KPK
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 AM
Scheduled8 December 2020First Class at United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi 21st Match
Northern (Pakistan) vs Central Punjab (Pakistan)
21st Match
United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi, Karachi
05:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:00 AM
Northern (Pakistan)
NORTH
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
CPNJB
Scheduled
Starts at 05:00 AM

ECS Malta T10

Scheduled1 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 19
Atlas UTC Knights CC vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 19
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled1 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 20
Overseas CC vs American University Of Malta
Match 20
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM
Overseas CC
OVR
American University Of Malta
AUM
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM
Scheduled1 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 21
Southern Crusaders CC vs Atlas UTC Knights CC
Match 21
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 AM
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 AM
Scheduled1 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 22
American University Of Malta vs Overseas CC
Match 22
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
American University Of Malta
AUM
Overseas CC
OVR
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
Scheduled2 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 23
Overseas CC vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 23
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Overseas CC
OVR
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled2 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 24
Southern Crusaders CC vs Marsa CC
Match 24
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Marsa CC
MAR
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM
Scheduled2 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 25
Msida Warriors CC vs Overseas CC
Match 25
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 AM
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
Overseas CC
OVR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 AM
Scheduled2 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 26
Marsa CC vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 26
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Marsa CC
MAR
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
Scheduled3 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 27
Atlas UTC Knights CC vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 27
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled3 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 28
American University Of Malta vs Marsa CC
Match 28
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM
American University Of Malta
AUM
Marsa CC
MAR
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM
Scheduled3 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 29
Msida Warriors CC vs Atlas UTC Knights CC
Match 29
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 AM
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 AM
Scheduled3 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 30
Marsa CC vs American University Of Malta
Match 30
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Marsa CC
MAR
American University Of Malta
AUM
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
Scheduled4 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 31
TBA vs TBA
Match 31
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
07:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 AM
Scheduled4 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 32
TBA vs TBA
Match 32
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
09:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM
Scheduled4 December 2020 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 33
TBA vs TBA
Match 33
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 PM